Girl's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.37 |
Ciara J |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
12 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.23 |
Zara J |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
12 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.10 |
Karma F |
Nunawading |
12 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.37 |
Hannah B |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:13.95 |
Ariana M |
Nunawading |
12 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:14.96 |
Phoebe B |
Traralgon |
12 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.07 |
Stella R |
Loreto Aquatic |
12 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.50 |
Macy S |
Surrey Park |
12 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:17.19 |
Audrey D |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
12 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:17.75 |
Jess F |
Nunawading |
12 |
363 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.89 |
Karma F |
Nunawading |
12 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.01 |
Ciara J |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
12 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.93 |
Zara J |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
12 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.81 |
Macy S |
Surrey Park |
12 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.67 |
Ariana M |
Nunawading |
12 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.07 |
Hannah B |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:16.09 |
Stella R |
Loreto Aquatic |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:16.15 |
Octavia M |
Bayside |
12 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.46 |
Phoebe B |
Traralgon |
12 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.83 |
Ya Ruolan W |
Essendon District, VIC |
12 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.09 |
Audrey D |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
12 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.13 |
Jess F |
Nunawading |
12 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:17.16 |
Mika M |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
12 |
371 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:18.65 |
Maddeleine H |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
12 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:18.71 |
Ella Y |
Surrey Park |
12 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:18.80 |
Harper M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:19.61 |
Madison B |
Ringwood SC |
12 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:19.72 |
Lynette G |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:20.76 |
Sophia B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:21.55 |
Megan L |
Essendon District, VIC |
12 |
314 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:22.78 |
Sienna H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
301 |
Splits |
|