Boy's 15 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.76 |
Ryan B |
Miami |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
25.77 |
Oliver J |
Brisbane Jets |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
25.91 |
Luca W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
25.92 |
Ethan S |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
26.11 |
Liam V |
St Peters Western |
15 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
26.30 |
Kobi S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
26.39 |
Noah M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
26.55 |
Riley R |
Goodlife Community SC |
15 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
26.55 |
Jack M |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
26.69 |
Rory B |
United SC Inc |
15 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
26.86 |
Hunter L |
New Zealand Federation |
15 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
26.90 |
Lachie V |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
26.90 |
Hayden T |
Boyne/Tannum |
15 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
27.00 |
Jai K |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
27.32 |
Jake T |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
27.41 |
Charles T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
27.42 |
Hugo L |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
27.52 |
Jacob R |
Somerville House Aquatics |
15 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
27.65 |
Zaine V |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
15 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
27.75 |
Alex D |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
27.85 |
Alistar R |
Turbo Jets |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
27.87 |
Jett B |
MACLEAN MANTA RAYS SWIMMING CL |
15 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
28.03 |
Harry P |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
28.07 |
Isaac C |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
28.07 |
Peter K |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
28.07 |
Callum D |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
28.09 |
Tristan E |
The Swim Academy - Bayside |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
28.20 |
Iggy B |
Brisbane Jets |
15 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
28.32 |
Daniel C |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
28.37 |
Esan H |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
15 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
28.39 |
Jake A |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
15 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
28.43 |
Harrison S |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
28.44 |
Minke S |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
15 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
28.45 |
Oscar M |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
28.52 |
Julian K |
Virginia SS ASC |
15 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
28.73 |
Gordei M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
28.83 |
Ben V |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
28.84 |
Jack C |
Emmanuel College SC |
15 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
28.90 |
Jozef H |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
28.92 |
Sam A |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
29.17 |
Spencer K |
Churchie |
15 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
29.22 |
Curtis F |
UQ Swim Club |
15 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
29.26 |
Cooper L |
ROCKY CITY |
15 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
29.41 |
Kok Hei L |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
29.57 |
Flynn Tautai Tiran M |
Belgravia |
15 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
29.76 |
Blade M |
Grace |
15 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
29.94 |
David W |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
383 |
Splits |
|