Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.38 |
Logan P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.98 |
Gregory S |
Highlanders |
10 |
216 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.57 |
Max B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.95 |
Jaxon P |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.30 |
Zion L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
6. |
45.56 |
Taye W |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.86 |
Archie E |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.35 |
Mohamed A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
122 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.23 |
Lachie T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.00 |
Noah B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.16 |
Shai E |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.67 |
Ted T |
St Hilda's |
11 |
155 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.97 |
Tobi P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
6. |
45.30 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
148 |
|
|
|
7. |
45.46 |
Ted J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
147 |
|
|
|
8. |
51.43 |
Caelan M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
101 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.95 |
Matthew T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
323 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.27 |
Andy G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.07 |
Harry W |
Highlanders |
12 |
231 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.79 |
Miles S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
176 |
|
|
|
5. |
43.31 |
Max S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
170 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.74 |
Thomas A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
165 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.99 |
Caleb M |
Northam |
12 |
151 |
|
|
|
8. |
47.92 |
Flynn H |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
125 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.23 |
Josh M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.57 |
Yanson S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
307 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.39 |
Logan N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
264 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.49 |
Eamon T |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
242 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.90 |
Archy M |
City of Perth |
8 |
134 |
|
|
|
2. |
53.73 |
Ray K |
Armadale Kelmscott |
8 |
89 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.60 |
Charlie G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.55 |
Yumo L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
146 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.54 |
Aidan F |
Busselton |
9 |
128 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.40 |
Sam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.76 |
Austin T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
6. |
52.43 |
Matthew M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|
7. |
55.65 |
Vince T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
80 |
|
|