Men's 12 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.57 |
Tom G |
Somerset Gold Coast |
24 |
698 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.64 |
Withheld W |
St Andrew's SC |
23 |
692 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23.72 |
Nicholas L |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
21 |
685 |
795 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.06 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
26 |
656 |
891 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.32 |
Jack I |
UQ Swim Club |
24 |
635 |
855 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.20 |
William M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
23 |
508 |
690 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.58 |
Bailey S |
UQ Swim Club |
22 |
486 |
655 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.64 |
Sam G |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
18 |
483 |
651 |
|
|
|
9. |
27.27 |
Callum S |
Flinders Phoenix |
16 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
27.69 |
Harrison V |
UQ Swim Club |
21 |
430 |
651 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.54 |
Withheld W |
St Andrew's SC |
23 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.81 |
Tom G |
Somerset Gold Coast |
24 |
677 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23.84 |
Nicholas L |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
21 |
674 |
783 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.18 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
26 |
646 |
878 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.83 |
Jack I |
UQ Swim Club |
24 |
597 |
804 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.05 |
Nathan M |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
19 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26.12 |
William M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
23 |
513 |
697 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.19 |
Sam G |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
18 |
508 |
685 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.34 |
Bailey S |
UQ Swim Club |
22 |
500 |
673 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.39 |
Dyshart M |
Isis District Swimming Club |
15 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
26.83 |
Andrew C |
Logan Vikings |
15 |
473 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.95 |
Tobi R |
Albany Creek |
15 |
467 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
26.99 |
Callum S |
Flinders Phoenix |
16 |
465 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
27.08 |
Joshua A |
UQ Swim Club |
28 |
460 |
619 |
|
|
|
15. |
27.19 |
Alastair G |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27.36 |
Harrison V |
UQ Swim Club |
21 |
446 |
674 |
|
|
|
17. |
27.74 |
Taiyo K |
Japan Federation |
15 |
428 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
28.12 |
Tom S |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
14 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
28.67 |
Onta U |
Japan Federation |
17 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
28.69 |
James H |
New Zealand Federation |
16 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
28.81 |
Thomas B |
ROCKY CITY |
17 |
382 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
29.00 |
Michael W |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
16 |
374 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
29.19 |
Patrick O |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
20 |
367 |
494 |
|
|
|
24. |
29.85 |
Thomas V |
Australian Crawl |
16 |
343 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
29.94 |
Nathan A |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
17 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
30.33 |
Jonathan M |
Centenary Dolphins |
23 |
327 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
30.54 |
Aiden B |
Allora Swimming Club |
14 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
30.89 |
Levi H |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
18 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
31.27 |
Tiaan H |
Flinders Phoenix |
16 |
299 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
31.98 |
Kallem H |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
14 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
33.01 |
Alexander M |
Grace |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
33.21 |
Luke M |
Pimpama SC Inc |
13 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
34.27 |
Siddhant S |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
16 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
34.84 |
Ned S |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
16 |
216 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
34.92 |
Russell B |
Redlands SC Inc |
28 |
214 |
289 |
|
|
|
35. |
34.92 |
Oliver M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
214 |
465 |
|
|
|
37. |
35.27 |
David E |
Mareeba SC Inc |
24 |
208 |
315 |
|
|
|
38. |
36.11 |
Robert Y |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
37.21 |
Ben W |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
177 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
38.00 |
Lachlan F |
Grace |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
39.06 |
Harrison D |
Turbo Jets |
14 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
41.55 |
Declan O |
The Lakes College SC |
14 |
127 |
|
|
|