Boy's 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.62 |
Darren Q |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38.73 |
Aden M |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.30 |
Max P |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
39.89 |
Filip K |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40.70 |
Joshua A |
Highlanders |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
44.67 |
Zebediah D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44.71 |
Leo D |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
47.07 |
Quincy M |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
48.22 |
Edmund L |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
49.66 |
Noah S |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
52.90 |
Logan O |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.20 |
Luca K |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.49 |
Zachary A |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.68 |
Jay R |
North Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.20 |
Tony M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.42 |
Xavier B |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
36.72 |
Connor Y |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
37.92 |
Jude A |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
38.88 |
Hugo S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
39.06 |
Oliver S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.24 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42.47 |
Kaleb M |
Busselton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.75 |
Darcy T |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
43.85 |
Eli S |
Riverton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
44.85 |
Sam W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
46.72 |
Jaxon P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.50 |
Max K |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.72 |
Aiden W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.82 |
Tom P |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.46 |
Logan W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
37.32 |
Misha G |
Riverton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
38.03 |
Martin v |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
42.78 |
Miles S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.42 |
Coby L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
47.21 |
Luca T |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
47.38 |
Caleb M |
Northam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
47.41 |
Connor B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.39 |
Quinn B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.16 |
Noah J |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.17 |
Jessie W |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.87 |
William K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.04 |
Kalarney W |
Albany |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.98 |
Ben S |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43.80 |
Ethen P |
Riverton |
13 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.24 |
Samuel F |
Albany |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
43.20 |
Ben v |
Breakers WA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
44.49 |
Max B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
51.50 |
Prithibi S |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|