Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.56 |
Malachy W |
Albany |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
44.39 |
Marcus T |
Gingin Aquatic |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
45.62 |
Edmund L |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.66 |
Lawson D |
Western Sprint |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
40.15 |
Alex B |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
41.11 |
Ryan K |
All Saints' |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
41.53 |
Max B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
46.11 |
Archie E |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
137 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
51.01 |
Caleb P |
City of Perth |
11 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
57.11 |
Angus M |
City of Perth |
11 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.89 |
Jaxon I |
City of Perth |
11 |
69 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.78 |
Tadhg H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
39.32 |
Aiden W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43.27 |
Hayden A |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.66 |
Gethin M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
161 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.70 |
Max B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
44.36 |
Kritchum Joseph Cay C |
Breakers WA |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
47.05 |
Lucah R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
49.27 |
Sam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
59.53 |
Jace H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
63 |
|
|
|
Men's 13 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.00 |
Daniel E |
South Shore |
17 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.01 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
16 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.94 |
Ulrich V |
Western Sprint |
14 |
413 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.87 |
Boston Y |
South Shore |
15 |
379 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.45 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.39 |
Josh M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
36.12 |
Benjamin M |
Western Sprint |
15 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.59 |
Tiger D |
South Shore |
13 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.67 |
Kalarney W |
Albany |
13 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
49.66 |
Joshua H |
City of Perth |
50 |
110 |
162 |
|
|