Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.04 |
Hugo F |
St Hilda's |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.55 |
Callum M |
Claremont Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
36.34 |
Oisin T |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.51 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
38.37 |
Noah S |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39.20 |
Jay A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
42.42 |
Ruben L |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.16 |
Alex B |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.31 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.69 |
Corey M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.78 |
George R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
36.38 |
Tobi P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
36.78 |
Lucas S |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
37.07 |
Mohamed A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
38.17 |
Angus M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.88 |
Charlie T |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41.69 |
Caleb P |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.66 |
Jaxon I |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
44.68 |
Maximus T |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.57 |
Isaac I |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.17 |
Jonathan B |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.79 |
Aiden W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.01 |
Tadhg H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.57 |
Logan R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.77 |
Xavier B |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.22 |
Ashton S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.74 |
Ethan P |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.78 |
Alby F |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
34.55 |
Sam R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
34.77 |
Brian Nguyen L |
North Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35.36 |
Jean-Pierre R |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.61 |
Oliver M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
37.79 |
Cohen D |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
38.16 |
Flynn H |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
39.31 |
Oscar C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
40.02 |
Emile E |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
42.40 |
Joel M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
Boy's 8 to 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.47 |
Ben v |
Breakers WA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38.16 |
Angus R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
38.21 |
Matthew M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40.50 |
Sam E |
Claremont Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.07 |
Samuel F |
Albany |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
42.29 |
Oliver Shanlang C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
42.30 |
Sam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
42.61 |
Ethan T |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
43.63 |
Toby M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
49.35 |
Ray K |
Armadale Kelmscott |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
49.43 |
Tom M |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
|
|
|