Boy's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.32 |
Oliver E |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.64 |
Zacharias C |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.75 |
Jasper E |
The Glennie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.77 |
Eli B |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.85 |
Leki I |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.89 |
Cooper R |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.96 |
Mason K |
GS Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.98 |
Bradley B |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.81 |
Luka G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.05 |
Filip R |
Townsville Tiger Sharks SC |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.64 |
Oliver E |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.19 |
Zacharias C |
Ipswich Grammar School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.59 |
Eli B |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.96 |
Leki I |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.04 |
Luka G |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.21 |
Mason K |
GS Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.22 |
Filip R |
Townsville Tiger Sharks SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.41 |
Jasper E |
The Glennie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.45 |
Bradley B |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.63 |
Cooper R |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.82 |
Porter G |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.98 |
Samuel C |
The Swim Academy - Bayside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.98 |
Charlie W |
Brisbane Grammar |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.13 |
Oliver T |
Woogaroo |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
33.15 |
Luke Y |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.18 |
Levi T |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.28 |
Dominic F |
Somerset Gold Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.40 |
Taylor W |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.46 |
Archer K |
Flinders Phoenix |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
33.48 |
Sion L |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.57 |
Nate B |
Element Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
33.61 |
Max A |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
33.81 |
Ivan Z |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
33.88 |
Rafael C |
Lawrence |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
34.03 |
Oliver H |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
34.27 |
Zachary T |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
34.29 |
Emmitt M |
Pimpama SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
34.42 |
Shea F |
Maroochy River SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
34.49 |
Lennox E |
Lawrence |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
34.54 |
Leon F |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
34.54 |
Leo B |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
34.63 |
Frederik V |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
34.66 |
Connor G |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
34.68 |
Izaac K |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
34.87 |
Kessler M |
Twin Towns Services |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
35.14 |
Harry J |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
35.17 |
Leon C |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
35.32 |
Samuel J |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
35.43 |
Rory G |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
35.52 |
William W |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
35.56 |
Rex M |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
35.63 |
Charlie C |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
35.90 |
Ethan S |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
35.93 |
Charles B |
Wandoan Amatuer Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
36.00 |
Ronan S |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
36.08 |
Nathaniel E |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
36.17 |
Leroy L |
IONA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
36.34 |
Chace C |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
36.45 |
Connor J |
Goodlife Community SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
36.49 |
Cooper D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
36.51 |
Rocco H |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
36.63 |
Lucas P |
Churchie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
36.77 |
Sebastian M |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
36.88 |
Kundai S |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
36.95 |
Hugo B |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
37.01 |
Christian P |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
37.01 |
Cohen P |
Belgravia |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
37.33 |
Brayden E |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
38.04 |
Thomas G |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
38.11 |
Tyler B |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
38.28 |
Connor B |
Flinders Phoenix |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
38.57 |
Fletcher K |
Goodlife Community SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
38.60 |
Sam A |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
38.62 |
Luke H |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
38.65 |
Harry T |
Charleville ASC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
38.74 |
Henry M |
Emu Park SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
38.77 |
Edward C |
Lawrence |
12 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
38.92 |
Thomas M |
Flinders Phoenix |
12 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
38.97 |
Charlie S |
Charleville ASC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
39.09 |
Luca S |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
39.16 |
Aaron M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
39.41 |
William O |
Goodlife Community SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
39.80 |
Hayden F |
The Lakes College SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
40.26 |
Xavier W |
Trinity Lutheran College SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
40.67 |
Oliver A |
Grace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
40.70 |
William H |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
40.97 |
Caydyn H |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
12 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
41.30 |
Joseph B |
Emerald Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|