Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.93 |
Michael E |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.30 |
Malachy W |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.66 |
Oisin T |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.29 |
Noah C |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
45.56 |
Edmund L |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
45.58 |
Noah S |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
46.54 |
Jeremy Z |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
48.84 |
Jay A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
50.71 |
Samuel H |
St Hilda's |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
50.82 |
Jamie G |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
50.88 |
Douglas A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.93 |
Theo P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
39.94 |
Cael V |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
40.75 |
Ryan K |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
41.17 |
Marcus B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
41.78 |
Noah K |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.89 |
Cale M |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
42.47 |
Austin S |
Highlanders |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
43.12 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
43.48 |
Frankie D |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
44.16 |
Charlie P |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
44.88 |
Liam S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
45.30 |
Jake L |
Riverton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
47.32 |
Tobi P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.45 |
Caleb K |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.95 |
Max K |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
38.10 |
Andy G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
39.59 |
Harry W |
Highlanders |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.28 |
Owen B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
46.37 |
Charlie H |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.89 |
Quinn B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.21 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.40 |
Jack K |
Highlanders |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.34 |
Connor M |
Highlanders |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.41 |
Drake B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
36.10 |
Koga H |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
45.83 |
Elijah R |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
192 |
|
|
|
8. |
46.25 |
Logan F |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 8 to 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.11 |
Rupert C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
47.18 |
Alexander T |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
49.09 |
John C |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
50.67 |
Sam M |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
50.93 |
Raphael S |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
51.01 |
Sam S |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
51.24 |
Patrick G |
South Shore |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
51.48 |
Alexander M |
Western Sprint |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
53.56 |
Chase N |
Highlanders |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
54.73 |
Callum C |
South Shore |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
54.82 |
Talon K |
South Lake Dolphins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
55.51 |
Jace H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
58.95 |
Brody E |
St Hilda's |
9 |
|
|
|
|