Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.00 |
Lincoln C |
NU Swim |
14 |
585 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.35 |
Campbell Q |
Woden Valley |
14 |
561 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.84 |
Aleksander G |
NU Swim |
14 |
529 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.88 |
Ari K |
Dapto |
14 |
527 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.96 |
Luke C |
Lower Blue Mountains |
14 |
522 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.30 |
Darcy D |
Cruiz |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.35 |
Hayden W |
MACLEAN MANTA RAYS SWIMMING CL |
14 |
499 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.40 |
Luka T |
Moss Vale |
14 |
496 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.42 |
Tyler D |
Macquarie Shores |
14 |
495 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.49 |
Samuel F |
Macquarie Shores |
14 |
491 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.49 |
Kyler P |
Queanbeyan Leagues |
14 |
491 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.81 |
Cruz H |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
474 |
|
|
|
13. |
26.87 |
Chase R |
Bathurst Swimming Academy |
14 |
471 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.05 |
Matthew L |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
461 |
|
|
|
15. |
27.13 |
Xavier C |
Cruiz |
14 |
457 |
|
|
|
16. |
27.17 |
Matthew W |
North Albury |
14 |
455 |
|
|
|
17. |
27.18 |
Riley D |
WOLLONGONG |
14 |
455 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.20 |
Chance S |
NU Swim |
14 |
454 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.24 |
Oscar P |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
452 |
|
|
|
20. |
27.25 |
Jesse W |
Charlestown Swim Club |
14 |
451 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.29 |
James P |
NU Swim |
14 |
449 |
|
|
|
22. |
27.30 |
Xavier J |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
14 |
449 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.33 |
Nicholas T |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
447 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.36 |
William B |
Alstonville Amateur |
14 |
446 |
|
|
|
25. |
27.41 |
Lachlan S |
Bathurst Swimming Academy |
14 |
443 |
|
|
|
26. |
27.44 |
Maximus S |
Corrimal Swim Club |
14 |
442 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.50 |
Joel C |
Moruya |
14 |
439 |
|
|
|
28. |
27.55 |
Kosta T |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
437 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.61 |
Sam M |
Cootamundra Swimming & Lifesaving Swim Club |
14 |
434 |
|
|
|
30. |
27.66 |
Ian B |
MACLEAN MANTA RAYS SWIMMING CL |
14 |
432 |
|
|
|
31. |
27.71 |
Connor W |
Dapto |
14 |
429 |
|
|
|
32. |
27.79 |
Charlie E |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
425 |
|
|
|
33. |
27.90 |
Charlie F |
Mittagong |
14 |
420 |
|
|
|
34. |
27.98 |
Isaac P |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
417 |
|
|
|
35. |
28.01 |
Nathan H |
Lower Blue Mountains |
14 |
416 |
|
|
|
36. |
28.06 |
William L |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
14 |
413 |
|
|
|
37. |
28.21 |
Lachlan F |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
407 |
|
|
|
38. |
28.24 |
Daniel E |
NU Swim |
14 |
405 |
|
|
|
39. |
28.27 |
Davison H |
Woden Valley |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
40. |
28.29 |
Rylan B |
Bega Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
41. |
28.51 |
Jayden T |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
394 |
|
|
|
42. |
28.74 |
Oscar W |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
385 |
|
|
|
43. |
28.77 |
Lucas M |
Corrimal Swim Club |
14 |
383 |
|
|
|
44. |
28.79 |
Micah T |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
383 |
|
|
|
45. |
28.82 |
Benjamin O |
Dapto |
14 |
381 |
|
|
|
46. |
28.90 |
Chase B |
MACLEAN MANTA RAYS SWIMMING CL |
14 |
378 |
|
|
|
47. |
28.92 |
Layton K |
Hunter Valley AllStars |
14 |
377 |
|
|
|
48. |
28.93 |
Jake K |
Lower Blue Mountains |
14 |
377 |
|
|
|
49. |
28.97 |
Te-Arii B |
Dapto |
14 |
376 |
|
|
|
50. |
29.04 |
Cade R |
NU Swim |
14 |
373 |
|
|
|
51. |
29.05 |
Eli H |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
372 |
|
|
|
52. |
29.23 |
Logan S |
Dapto |
14 |
366 |
|
|
|
53. |
29.42 |
Archie J |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
359 |
|
|
|
54. |
29.82 |
Owen B |
Woden Valley |
14 |
344 |
|
|
|
55. |
29.85 |
Anzac L |
Cruiz |
14 |
343 |
|
|
|
56. |
30.39 |
Ethan T |
Lower Blue Mountains |
14 |
325 |
|
|
|
57. |
30.53 |
Konstantinos A |
NU Swim |
14 |
321 |
|
|
|
58. |
30.72 |
Will J |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
315 |
|
|