Boy's 11 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.93 |
Bryce S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.20 |
Jack H |
Surf Coast. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.63 |
Mitchell C |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.98 |
Jack H |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.04 |
Archie S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43.57 |
Logan G |
Warragul |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43.67 |
Billy M |
Wodonga City |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
43.95 |
Jasper W |
MOE |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.48 |
Jack H |
Surf Coast. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.73 |
Bryce S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.85 |
Jack H |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.04 |
Mitchell C |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.81 |
Archie S |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43.89 |
Logan G |
Warragul |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44.36 |
Jasper W |
MOE |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.41 |
Billy M |
Wodonga City |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.46 |
Kaiden W |
Traralgon |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
46.88 |
Patrick C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
47.03 |
Ethan L |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
47.31 |
Sebastian W |
Wodonga City |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
47.40 |
Bailey S |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
47.52 |
Charlie B |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
47.54 |
Daniel H |
Warrnambool |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
47.57 |
Jack L |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
47.65 |
William Z |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
47.66 |
Logan B |
Ballarat GCO |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
47.73 |
Jack B |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
47.82 |
Tom W |
Sale Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
48.29 |
Ryder T |
Shepparton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
48.65 |
Callum H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
49.33 |
Lucas W |
Warragul |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
49.63 |
Martin M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
49.74 |
Reuben G |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
49.78 |
Flynn C |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
49.82 |
Paterson N |
Lara |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
50.16 |
Max D |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
50.53 |
Spencer S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
50.76 |
Zihao W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
50.88 |
Lucas F |
Warrnambool |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
51.24 |
Austen E |
Geelong Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
51.25 |
Arlo W |
MOE |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
51.78 |
Duke T |
Bendigo East |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
51.81 |
Jensen R |
MOE |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
52.79 |
Patrick H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|