Girl's 14 to 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.56 |
Ava C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
599 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:30.81 |
Zoe S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
584 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:31.07 |
Jessie S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
581 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:31.40 |
Zahlie S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
578 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:36.19 |
Jessica W |
Traralgon |
15 |
526 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:37.28 |
Rahni M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
515 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:39.75 |
Memphis J |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
492 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:45.25 |
Miah R |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
444 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.22 |
Zahlie S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
557 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:34.32 |
Zoe S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
545 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:34.44 |
Jessica W |
Traralgon |
15 |
544 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:34.78 |
Ava C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
541 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:36.65 |
Rahni M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
521 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:36.78 |
Jessie S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
520 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:38.97 |
Memphis J |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
499 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:39.27 |
Miah R |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
496 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:40.69 |
Kiera S |
Shepparton |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:41.22 |
Claire M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
478 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:41.90 |
Claudia C |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
472 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:43.35 |
Ruby P |
Traralgon |
15 |
460 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:43.76 |
Issy L |
Shepparton |
15 |
456 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:44.97 |
Ines P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
446 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:44.98 |
Bettina A |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
446 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:45.05 |
Layla C |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
15 |
446 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:45.60 |
Faith D |
Wodonga City |
15 |
441 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:45.78 |
Lara L |
Traralgon |
14 |
440 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:46.19 |
Sophie G |
Geelong Sharks |
15 |
437 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:46.93 |
Ella M |
Warrnambool |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:47.02 |
Eleanor J |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
430 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:47.27 |
Zoe D |
Warrnambool |
14 |
428 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:47.60 |
Alice C |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
14 |
426 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:47.74 |
Asha C |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:49.02 |
Zarah R |
Bendigo East |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:49.07 |
Tara D |
Sale Swimming Club |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:49.11 |
Lara A |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
14 |
414 |
|
|
|
28. |
2:49.34 |
Kadey M |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
14 |
413 |
|
|
|
29. |
2:49.65 |
Gemma B |
Warrnambool |
15 |
410 |
|
|
|
30. |
2:50.29 |
Eva X |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
406 |
|
|
|
31. |
2:51.70 |
Holly H |
Kangaroo Flat |
14 |
396 |
|
|
|
32. |
2:52.79 |
Izabella B |
Wodonga City |
14 |
388 |
|
|
|
33. |
2:55.60 |
April D |
Bendigo East |
15 |
370 |
|
|
|
34. |
3:01.94 |
Hanna W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
333 |
|
|
|
35. |
3:05.49 |
Makaylen D |
Warragul |
14 |
314 |
|
|