Men's 16 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.70 |
Dean K |
North Shore Swimming |
28 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:09.59 |
JOHN G |
Watties Swim City Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:09.71 |
MICHAEL J |
West Auckland Aquatics |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:09.72 |
BRETT N |
West Auckland Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.71 |
Steven K |
Watties Swim City Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.04 |
ANDREW M |
Neptune |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:12.01 |
William P |
Masterton Swimming Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:12.73 |
Carsten C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.04 |
Mitchell D |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.04 |
Blair J |
Primo Sundevils |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.30 |
Chad K |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:13.44 |
Jared S |
Spirit Of Southland |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:13.75 |
Jason E |
Mana Swimco |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:14.14 |
Daniel B |
West Auckland Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:14.20 |
Ryan S |
Hamilton |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:14.80 |
Rory E |
Mana Swimco |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:16.55 |
Andre Z |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:16.76 |
William F |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:16.96 |
Michael J |
Qeii Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:17.06 |
Nick T |
Neptune |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:18.31 |
Matthew G |
Alexandra |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:18.44 |
Joshua D |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:19.42 |
Mana T |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:20.99 |
Tim W |
Kaiapoi A S C |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:21.73 |
Starn S |
West Auckland Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:21.79 |
Tim S |
Masterton Swimming Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:22.27 |
Jackson A |
Opunake Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:22.77 |
Sam C |
Qeii Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:26.04 |
Bradley T |
Oamaru |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.28 |
Dean K |
North Shore Swimming |
28 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.44 |
MICHAEL J |
West Auckland Aquatics |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:09.30 |
JOHN G |
Watties Swim City Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:09.74 |
BRETT N |
West Auckland Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:11.94 |
Blair J |
Primo Sundevils |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:12.55 |
Jared S |
Spirit Of Southland |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:12.97 |
Mitchell D |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:13.24 |
ANDREW M |
Neptune |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.46 |
Steven K |
Watties Swim City Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:13.87 |
Daniel B |
West Auckland Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.95 |
Carsten C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:14.21 |
Thomas M |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:14.75 |
Chad K |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:15.19 |
Ryan S |
Hamilton |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:15.24 |
William P |
Masterton Swimming Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:15.47 |
Rory E |
Mana Swimco |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:15.96 |
Matthew G |
Alexandra |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:16.30 |
Jason E |
Mana Swimco |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:16.62 |
Michael J |
Qeii Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:16.87 |
Starn S |
West Auckland Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:17.06 |
Cameron B |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:17.66 |
William F |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:17.87 |
Nick T |
Neptune |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:18.30 |
Andre Z |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:19.08 |
Joshua D |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:19.51 |
Tim S |
Masterton Swimming Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:20.07 |
Mana T |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:20.60 |
Jackson A |
Opunake Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:20.64 |
Tim W |
Kaiapoi A S C |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:21.51 |
Sam C |
Qeii Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:22.02 |
Hamish H |
Carterton Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:22.28 |
Jonathon C |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:22.87 |
Jake M |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:23.78 |
Bradley T |
Oamaru |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:24.23 |
Aaron M |
Northwave Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:24.98 |
Aubrey H |
Manaia Surf Swim |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:25.20 |
Phillip R |
Waterhole Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:25.37 |
Caleb M |
West Auckland Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|