Women's Open 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:13.52 |
Chloe F |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
830 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:20.17 |
ALANNAH J |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
768 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:22.51 |
Lisa C |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
16 |
748 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:29.73 |
Michelle K |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
689 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:30.93 |
Lauren S |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:37.38 |
Melanie T |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:37.66 |
Candra H |
Fairfield |
19 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:53.41 |
Sarah B |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
535 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:24.70 |
Chloe F |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
729 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:33.25 |
ALANNAH J |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:33.41 |
Michelle K |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:33.89 |
Lisa C |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
16 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:36.55 |
Melanie T |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:38.27 |
Lauren S |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:38.59 |
Candra H |
Fairfield |
19 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:40.30 |
Sarah B |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:41.68 |
Sophie W |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:41.69 |
Monique K |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:41.70 |
GEORGIA M |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:43.58 |
Michelle T |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:44.99 |
Pascale H |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:45.85 |
RACHEL H |
United Swimming Club |
19 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:47.09 |
Beckie D |
Jasi Swim Club |
19 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:47.28 |
Amy L |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:49.70 |
Lucy B |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:50.15 |
Ruth P |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:51.69 |
Molly S |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
16 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:52.28 |
Sophie J |
West Auckland Aquatics |
14 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:52.83 |
Hannah L |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:54.50 |
Sophie C |
Waterhole Swim Club |
12 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:56.32 |
Aimee H |
Waterhole Swim Club |
13 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:56.92 |
Megan B |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:59.41 |
Natalie W |
Waterhole Swim Club |
15 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:01.30 |
Eloise B |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:01.59 |
Elise S |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
15 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:01.66 |
Kate L |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:02.62 |
Stephanie H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:02.75 |
Anahera H |
Waterhole Swim Club |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
5:03.06 |
Casey W |
Bream Bay |
15 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
5:03.82 |
Yeonsu L |
North Shore Swimming |
11 |
482 |
|
|
|
33. |
5:05.68 |
SARAH J |
West Auckland Aquatics |
19 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
5:06.29 |
Holly L |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
5:08.93 |
Katie C |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
5:09.53 |
Sam M |
Parnell Swimming Club |
11 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
5:12.84 |
Katerina K |
Coast Swim Club |
11 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
5:12.98 |
Casey R |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
11 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
5:13.88 |
Laura-Jane S |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
5:14.41 |
Imogen P |
Coast Swim Club |
11 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
5:14.46 |
Devon G |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
5:17.98 |
Rose H |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
5:19.75 |
Siobhan K |
Waterhole Swim Club |
12 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
5:48.49 |
Rebecca D |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
6:10.31 |
Aine K |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
266 |
Splits |
|