Boy's 11 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:28.30 |
Christopher H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:34.68 |
Fergus S |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
11 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:35.52 |
Joape N |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
10 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:37.65 |
FaFa L |
Roskill Swimming Club |
11 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:40.68 |
William M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
10 |
169 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:41.93 |
Jack D |
Iceburgs |
11 |
162 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:42.20 |
Abe L |
Iceburgs |
11 |
161 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:43.23 |
Joshua E |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
11 |
156 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:28.88 |
Christopher H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:33.16 |
Fergus S |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
11 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.69 |
FaFa L |
Roskill Swimming Club |
11 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:39.50 |
Joape N |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
10 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:43.56 |
Abe L |
Iceburgs |
11 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:44.08 |
William M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
10 |
153 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:45.38 |
Jack D |
Iceburgs |
11 |
147 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:45.71 |
Joshua E |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
11 |
146 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:46.14 |
Raymond Z |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
9 |
144 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:46.79 |
Max M |
Iceburgs |
11 |
141 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:47.29 |
Daniel M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
10 |
139 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:47.68 |
Thomas F |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
11 |
138 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:49.20 |
Danyon H |
Ace |
9 |
132 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:49.63 |
Mitchel W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
131 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:49.65 |
Josh G |
Flyers Swim Team |
9 |
130 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:49.87 |
Ben M |
Iceburgs |
11 |
130 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:50.69 |
Archie T |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
11 |
127 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:51.93 |
William G |
Thames |
10 |
123 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:52.01 |
Keegan D |
Thames |
10 |
122 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:52.27 |
Cole G |
Taupo Swimming Club |
9 |
122 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:52.73 |
Brayden P |
Thames |
11 |
120 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:52.83 |
Caleb I |
Ace |
10 |
120 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:54.50 |
Eamon F |
Parnell Swimming Club |
8 |
115 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:55.99 |
Keegan J |
Iceburgs |
9 |
110 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:57.59 |
Reid M |
Thames |
8 |
106 |
Splits |
|