Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:06.80 |
Steven K |
North Shore Swimming |
23 |
681 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:10.96 |
Mathew M |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
618 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:11.24 |
MAX P |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
614 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:12.28 |
Julian L |
Greendale Swim Team |
16 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.83 |
Lawrence H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
18 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:14.73 |
Scott W |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:19.79 |
SHANE H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
17 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:20.08 |
Mitchell D |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.01 |
Steven K |
North Shore Swimming |
23 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.66 |
Corneille C |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.71 |
MAX P |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:13.27 |
Julian L |
Greendale Swim Team |
16 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:13.74 |
Mathew M |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:14.16 |
Lawrence H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
18 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.91 |
Mitchell D |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:15.25 |
Scott W |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.60 |
Jackson C |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:15.66 |
SHANE H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
17 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:15.84 |
Daniel H |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
17 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:17.08 |
Jacob G |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:18.19 |
Alex C |
Waterhole Swim Club |
18 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:18.96 |
James K |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:18.99 |
Jonathon W |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
18 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:19.50 |
Matthew O |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:22.91 |
Harrison C |
MT Wellington |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:22.97 |
Hauwai M |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:24.03 |
Carson B |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:24.68 |
Bertie B |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:25.08 |
Cameron W |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
17 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:25.54 |
Hone S |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:25.64 |
Gary D |
Queenstown |
19 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:25.77 |
Yinhu C |
Central City Swimming |
12 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:25.85 |
Philip T |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:26.08 |
NIKO N |
Waterhole Swim Club |
13 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:26.32 |
Josh H |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:27.26 |
Mario K |
MT Wellington |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:28.21 |
Oliver W |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:28.25 |
Jordie S |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:29.11 |
Evan v |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
16 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:29.11 |
Cole D |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:29.23 |
Jarred C |
Roskill Swimming Club |
15 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:30.26 |
Reuben S |
King's Swim Club |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:30.51 |
Nicolas H |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
17 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:30.71 |
Jason S |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:30.98 |
Alexander T |
West Auckland Aquatics |
14 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:32.24 |
Joshua C |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
14 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:33.20 |
Ryan L |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:33.64 |
Stephen Joseph H |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
15 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:33.88 |
Stephen D |
Waterhole Swim Club |
16 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:34.69 |
Craig F |
Roskill Swimming Club |
17 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:36.61 |
Ej C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:36.87 |
Simon Q |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
14 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:36.98 |
Snapper G |
Northwave Swim Club |
12 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:37.15 |
Matthew H |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:38.21 |
George W |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
12 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:38.49 |
John A |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:39.40 |
Matt R |
Roskill Swimming Club |
14 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:39.92 |
Taine J |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:40.77 |
Joshua K |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
13 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:41.95 |
Benjamin C |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
16 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:45.92 |
Jackson D |
Waterhole Swim Club |
12 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:46.95 |
Callum H |
Qeii Swim Club |
11 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:47.34 |
FaFa L |
Roskill Swimming Club |
12 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:47.99 |
Taylor S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:48.40 |
Matthew Y |
Northwave Swim Club |
12 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:48.46 |
Nicholas B |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:49.18 |
Marcus H |
Coast Swim Club |
11 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:49.65 |
Owen C |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
11 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:51.83 |
Joshua B |
North Shore Swimming |
11 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:52.76 |
Kieran P |
Coast Swim Club |
10 |
269 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:53.52 |
Matthew B |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:56.87 |
Sebastien P |
Waterhole Swim Club |
10 |
251 |
Splits |
|