Men's 9 years and over 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.89 |
Tristan B |
Ringwood SC |
15 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.03 |
Anthony L |
Nunawading |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.41 |
James M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
16 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.54 |
Ben W |
St Kevins |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.23 |
Aaron B |
Ringwood SC |
15 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.35 |
Jonathan K |
Bayside |
14 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.52 |
Costa Z |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
15 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.53 |
Max W |
Bayside |
13 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:11.24 |
Jake D |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
12 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:11.25 |
Wyatt M |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:11.66 |
Zane M |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:12.20 |
Khy B |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:12.99 |
Lachlan B |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:13.82 |
Nicholas K |
Bayside |
14 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:13.87 |
Ayden C |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:14.21 |
Hamish H |
Bayside |
14 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:14.49 |
Campbell G |
Huntingtower, Vic |
15 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:14.63 |
Arthur K |
Bayside |
12 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:15.43 |
Brannan S |
Bayside |
13 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:15.77 |
Nicholas G |
Bayside |
13 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:15.77 |
Daniel M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:16.05 |
Angus R |
Peninsula Pelicans |
16 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:16.42 |
Stephen W |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:16.78 |
Jonathan L |
Huntingtower, Vic |
13 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:17.13 |
Danny L |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
13 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:19.34 |
Ben G |
Huntingtower, Vic |
13 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:19.57 |
Ken G |
Collingwood |
13 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:19.93 |
JACOB H |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
13 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:20.10 |
Liam M |
Bayside |
13 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:20.71 |
Adam S |
Firbank Aquastars |
12 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:20.99 |
Cooper B |
Boronia Amateur Swimming & Lif |
14 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:22.21 |
Keith C |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
12 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:22.44 |
Sam T |
Bayside |
13 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:22.49 |
James K |
Bayside |
13 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:22.77 |
Morgan D |
Boronia Amateur Swimming & Lif |
12 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:23.14 |
Joachim Z |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:24.23 |
Jack S |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
219 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:24.77 |
Nelson D |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
13 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:26.09 |
Christopher S |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:26.36 |
Hamish R |
Bayside |
12 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:27.12 |
Tim S |
Bayside |
12 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:27.27 |
Eddie C |
Huntingtower, Vic |
12 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:28.23 |
Grant F |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
11 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:28.83 |
Zac N |
Ivanhoe Neons |
11 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:30.35 |
Jack W |
Bayside |
10 |
177 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:30.44 |
Koda B |
Ringwood SC |
10 |
177 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:31.13 |
Eric C |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
10 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:34.14 |
Gaius R |
Bayside |
11 |
157 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:34.97 |
Max V |
Bayside |
11 |
153 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:36.05 |
Texas D |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
10 |
148 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:40.77 |
Alexander G |
Bayside |
11 |
128 |
Splits |
|