Girl's 12 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.23 |
Rosemary A |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
543 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.24 |
Canis N |
Swimland Swim Club |
12 |
461 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.50 |
Charlotte T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
439 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.23 |
Sophia H |
ALTONA VIC |
12 |
380 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.02 |
Victoria E |
Surrey Park |
12 |
356 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:22.04 |
Ella D |
Nunawading |
12 |
356 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:22.84 |
Emilia D |
Surrey Park |
11 |
345 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:23.46 |
Paige R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
338 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:24.11 |
Julia S |
MLC Aquatic |
11 |
330 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:24.48 |
Caitlin R |
Peninsula Pelicans |
12 |
326 |
19 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:25.72 |
Rachael T |
Surrey Park |
12 |
312 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:25.82 |
Olivia R |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
11 |
311 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:26.08 |
Danielle S |
Surrey Park |
11 |
308 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:26.27 |
Jade M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
11 |
306 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:26.85 |
Anna K |
Kew |
11 |
300 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:27.09 |
Olivia N |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
9 |
297 |
15 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:27.28 |
Audrey C |
Swimland Swim Club |
12 |
295 |
15 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:27.73 |
Larissa E |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
291 |
14 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:27.87 |
Jessica L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
289 |
14 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:28.15 |
Maeve M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
287 |
14 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:28.20 |
Audrey F |
Bayside |
11 |
286 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:28.88 |
Harl C |
Bendigo Hawks |
9 |
280 |
12 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:29.06 |
Emily E |
Bendigo Hawks |
10 |
278 |
12 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:29.30 |
Tess C |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
12 |
276 |
12 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:29.57 |
Florrie M |
Ruyton |
12 |
273 |
11 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:29.64 |
Emma O |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
273 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:29.92 |
Brooke R |
Wind on Water |
11 |
270 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:30.36 |
Kate B |
Wind on Water |
12 |
266 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:30.50 |
Molly F |
Surrey Park |
10 |
265 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:30.62 |
Kimberley G |
Lilydale |
10 |
264 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:30.95 |
Tanya O |
Nunawading |
11 |
261 |
9 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:32.64 |
Brooke W |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
247 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:32.79 |
Mia H |
Wind on Water |
10 |
246 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:33.90 |
Behlana R |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
237 |
4 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:34.41 |
Phoebe R |
Wind on Water |
10 |
233 |
3 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:34.90 |
Caitlin W |
Swimland Swim Club |
11 |
230 |
3 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:35.01 |
Sorcha T |
Yarraville |
10 |
229 |
2 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:35.07 |
Amelia S |
Nunawading |
11 |
228 |
2 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:35.88 |
Sophie N |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
223 |
1 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:36.00 |
Jessie T |
Nunawading |
12 |
222 |
1 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:36.31 |
Chiara M |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
220 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:36.53 |
Phoebe N |
DVE Aquatic |
12 |
218 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:37.38 |
Lauren M |
Surrey Park |
9 |
213 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:38.47 |
Tarni C |
Lilydale |
10 |
206 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:38.70 |
Seanzel H |
Surrey Park |
11 |
204 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:39.21 |
Kirra P |
MLC Aquatic |
11 |
201 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:39.74 |
Lucy M |
Surrey Park |
12 |
198 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:39.75 |
Bethany F |
Swimland Swim Club |
10 |
198 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:40.74 |
Grace H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
192 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:40.95 |
Alex E |
Ruyton |
9 |
191 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:44.62 |
Lauren M |
Flyers Swim Team |
9 |
171 |
|
Splits |
|