Women's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.13 |
Victoria G |
Saint Thomas Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.64 |
Vanessa D |
Our Lady of Lourdes (Miami) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.45 |
COLLEEN H |
Cape Coral |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
58.91 |
BECKY K |
Fort Myers |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.03 |
AMANDA G |
Lake Region (Eagle Lake) |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.24 |
ASHLEY Y |
Fort Myers |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.27 |
Ashley W |
Charlotte (Punta Gorda) |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.29 |
Alexandra C |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.52 |
Courtney G |
Atlantic (Delray Beach) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.66 |
Margarita T |
Belleview |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:01.11 |
KILEY R |
Barron Collier (Naples) |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:01.26 |
Kacie V |
Our Lady of Lourdes (Miami) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:01.63 |
SEOLA E |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:01.85 |
Autumn H |
Belleview |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:01.85 |
Melanie H |
Fernandina High School |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:01.99 |
LINDSAY M |
Mariner (Cape Coral) |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.03 |
Victoria G |
Saint Thomas Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.40 |
Vanessa D |
Our Lady of Lourdes (Miami) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.38 |
COLLEEN H |
Cape Coral |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
59.54 |
BECKY K |
Fort Myers |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.46 |
ASHLEY Y |
Fort Myers |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.64 |
Kacie V |
Our Lady of Lourdes (Miami) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.66 |
Margarita T |
Belleview |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.71 |
AMANDA G |
Lake Region (Eagle Lake) |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.73 |
Ashley W |
Charlotte (Punta Gorda) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.83 |
KILEY R |
Barron Collier (Naples) |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:00.85 |
Alexandra C |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:01.00 |
Courtney G |
Atlantic (Delray Beach) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:01.57 |
SEOLA E |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:01.59 |
Melanie H |
Fernandina High School |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:01.71 |
LINDSAY M |
Mariner (Cape Coral) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:01.81 |
Autumn H |
Belleview |
18 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:01.91 |
MONICA L |
Northeast (St. Petersburg) |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:02.24 |
Michelle V |
Saint Thomas Aquinas |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:02.39 |
Jessica C |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:02.74 |
Melissa S |
Irvine Novaquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:03.15 |
Kimberly C |
Dundee Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:03.35 |
Kimberly I |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:03.44 |
Haley R |
Satellite High School |
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:03.49 |
Jamie E |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:03.79 |
Kathryne D |
Gainesville |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:04.32 |
Amanda H |
Gainesville |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:05.74 |
Tanya P |
King Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:05.94 |
Jessica W |
Eastside (Gainesville) |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:05.97 |
Diana W |
Gainesville |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:06.18 |
Karla N |
Lincoln |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:06.81 |
Amanda C |
Sickles (Tampa) |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:06.93 |
Allison D |
Stanford Swimming |
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:07.26 |
Jenny S |
George Jenkins (Lakeland) |
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:07.31 |
Jenny T |
Astronaut High School |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:07.58 |
Allison T |
Ft. Walton Beach High School |
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:07.85 |
Elizabeth D |
Hernando (Brooksville) |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:08.53 |
Lisa S |
Pine Forest High Swim and Dive |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:08.57 |
Heather A |
Land O Lakes Lightning |
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:10.95 |
Jennie Y |
Bishop Kenny High School |
16 |
|
|
|