Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.00 |
Katie H |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.82 |
COURTNEY O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.93 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.80 |
Kelly D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.52 |
Savannah S |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.56 |
KRISTIN O |
Space Coast Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.00 |
Lauren D |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.02 |
Colleen N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.24 |
Katie H |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.91 |
COURTNEY O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
57.20 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
58.04 |
Kelly D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
58.87 |
Savannah S |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
59.35 |
Lauren D |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
59.54 |
Sapphire H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.92 |
Heather M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.04 |
KRISTIN O |
Space Coast Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.91 |
Colleen N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:01.16 |
Catie C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.73 |
Anja B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.40 |
LINDSEY B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.47 |
Amanda S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.64 |
Sarah P |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.12 |
Brie S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.30 |
Megan E |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.92 |
KELLY S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:10.15 |
Charlotte G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:13.51 |
ALECIA A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.08 |
KRISTEN T |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:19.71 |
Marni G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:23.03 |
Katie R |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:24.22 |
Nicole W |
Titusville Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|