Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.05 |
Alex F |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
48.33 |
John L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
48.48 |
Dan W |
Lake County Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
48.99 |
Norman S |
Badger Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
49.27 |
Kyle Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
49.99 |
Nicholas B |
Southside Athletic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
50.04 |
Eric F |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
50.15 |
Jordan F |
Cocoa Beach |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
50.42 |
Chris M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
50.44 |
KYLE M |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
50.52 |
Zachary R |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
50.64 |
Adam E |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
50.93 |
Steven N |
Cocoa Beach |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
50.94 |
Edmund P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
51.62 |
Stephen F |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
52.59 |
CESAR M |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.60 |
Alex F |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
48.33 |
John L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
49.57 |
Norman S |
Badger Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
49.82 |
Kyle Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
49.94 |
Jordan F |
Cocoa Beach |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
50.00 |
Eric F |
Unattached |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
50.32 |
Nicholas B |
Southside Athletic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
50.62 |
CESAR M |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
50.68 |
Chris R |
Swift Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
50.70 |
Dan W |
Lake County Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
50.74 |
Chris M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
51.28 |
Zachary R |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
51.39 |
Adam E |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
51.63 |
Steven N |
Cocoa Beach |
19 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
51.63 |
Edmund P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
51.79 |
KYLE M |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
51.83 |
Stephen F |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
52.61 |
Jeremy W |
Capital of Texas Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
52.62 |
DANIEL B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
52.65 |
Daniel G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
52.76 |
XAVIER M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
52.95 |
Thomas L |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
53.16 |
Curtis L |
East Coast Swimming |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
53.27 |
FREDERICK W |
Lake County Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
53.43 |
DUSTIN K |
Lake County Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
54.33 |
Aaron G |
Titusville Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
54.45 |
David W |
Cocoa Beach |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
54.93 |
Brian B |
Seminole Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
55.18 |
Patrick F |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
55.20 |
Robby J |
East Coast Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
55.54 |
Jon R |
Cocoa Beach |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
55.65 |
Luke S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
55.75 |
PHILIP L |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
56.10 |
Antonio C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
56.40 |
Ryan E |
Capital of Texas Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
56.44 |
Andrew E |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
56.57 |
Jan C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
56.65 |
Jeff E |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
56.66 |
Mikhael K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
57.28 |
LUJING L |
Seminole Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
57.30 |
Caeser T |
East Coast Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
57.74 |
Alexander L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
57.88 |
Christopher E |
East Coast Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
58.33 |
Jef L |
East Coast Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
58.58 |
Michael B |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
59.50 |
Ryan L |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
59.53 |
Eric P |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
36 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
59.61 |
Charles A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
59.86 |
Marcelo L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:00.34 |
Gregory R |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:00.35 |
Darren H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:00.47 |
Joey D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:00.93 |
Uwe E |
YMCA Team Orlando |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:01.39 |
Justen C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:01.87 |
Kevin K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:03.12 |
Travis C |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:03.60 |
Evan C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:04.98 |
Zach S |
First Coast Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|