Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.79 |
Shelby L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.12 |
Jessica S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.38 |
Caroline S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.55 |
VICKY P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.81 |
SARAH H |
Winter Haven High School |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.90 |
Samantha D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:14.06 |
Shannon C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.84 |
Lynsi C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:14.87 |
Leigh M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:15.20 |
Rebecca R |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:16.92 |
Caroline O |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.35 |
Kelly G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:17.53 |
Rebecca R |
WINSTON FAMILY YMCA-WYAC |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:20.14 |
Elizabeth K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:21.14 |
Gwendolyn A |
First Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.12 |
Jessica S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.08 |
Caran S |
Gator Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.55 |
Shelby L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.57 |
Caroline S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.90 |
SARAH H |
Winter Haven High School |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:12.10 |
Samantha D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:12.39 |
VICKY P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.17 |
Rebecca R |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:15.18 |
Tiffany I |
First Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:15.62 |
Lynsi C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.73 |
Shannon C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:16.00 |
Leigh M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:16.71 |
Lauren B |
Gator Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:17.12 |
Amanda S |
WINSTON FAMILY YMCA-WYAC |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:18.02 |
Kelly G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.68 |
Elizabeth K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:18.78 |
Caroline O |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.89 |
Rebecca R |
WINSTON FAMILY YMCA-WYAC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:18.99 |
Gwendolyn A |
First Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.06 |
TAYLER S |
Bay Hill Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.40 |
Chelsea Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:19.99 |
ANNA P |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:20.12 |
Ashten C |
First Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:20.15 |
Paige H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.52 |
Hayley H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:20.56 |
Courtney P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:20.77 |
Niki P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:21.76 |
Paige G |
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:21.80 |
LEEZA F |
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:21.88 |
Sarah W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:22.24 |
Brandi S |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:22.37 |
Rachel W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:22.73 |
Erin L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:23.03 |
Anastasia M |
First Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:23.59 |
Elizabeth A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:23.67 |
Charlotte G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:25.01 |
Katie Y |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:25.24 |
Megan N |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:25.38 |
Jessica F |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:25.82 |
Olivia S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:26.08 |
Elan D |
North Central Florida YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:28.05 |
Natalie L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:29.19 |
Stacey W |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:29.26 |
MARLA V |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:29.35 |
Patricia D |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:29.62 |
Paige S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:29.84 |
LINDSAY S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:30.95 |
Kasey L |
East Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:34.05 |
Devon C |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:34.20 |
Katie C |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:34.78 |
Alissa P |
First Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:35.08 |
Alexis R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:36.93 |
Stirling P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:37.92 |
Jessica O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:39.48 |
Kayla J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:44.11 |
Rebecca R |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|