Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:15.57 |
Tiffany O |
Comets Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:15.81 |
Megan R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.47 |
Kelsey B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.47 |
Katie C |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.59 |
Juana V |
Comets Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.10 |
Allison M |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:27.16 |
Melissa F |
Comets Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.33 |
Kathleen R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.49 |
Tiffany O |
Comets Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:18.41 |
Megan R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:24.16 |
Kelsey B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:24.74 |
Juana V |
Comets Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:26.84 |
Katie C |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:27.11 |
Allison M |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:27.22 |
Melissa F |
Comets Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:28.32 |
Kathleen R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:29.78 |
BRIANNA N |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.82 |
Melisa D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:30.00 |
MACKENZIE C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:31.84 |
Courtney G |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:31.90 |
Arantxa A |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:32.28 |
AMY S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:33.25 |
Brittany W |
Comets Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:37.84 |
Kelli S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:39.25 |
Jenna W |
Tidal Wave Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:40.13 |
Kim E |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:40.83 |
Jennifer A |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:40.84 |
Rachael B |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:41.49 |
Marsha A |
Comets Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:42.04 |
KELLY K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:42.21 |
Kaylin S |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:45.43 |
Kathryn P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:46.50 |
Caitlin O |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:48.62 |
Paige R |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:48.84 |
BRITTANY Z |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:48.91 |
ALEXANDRA J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:49.55 |
Aubrey C |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:53.74 |
Carly S |
Tidal Wave Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:53.95 |
Paige T |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:56.12 |
Dior W |
Tidal Wave Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:57.78 |
LAUREN C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:00.08 |
Colleen S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:01.29 |
SARAH A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
3:05.30 |
Nicole S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:07.60 |
Ashley J |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:09.01 |
Jillian S |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
3:09.15 |
Ainsley M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
3:10.16 |
Erica L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
3:12.26 |
Melissa H |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
3:16.89 |
ALEXA B |
Pasadena Yacht & Country Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
3:18.69 |
ASHLEY W |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
3:18.81 |
Elizabeth M |
Suncoast Family Y |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
3:26.61 |
Allyson S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|