Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.51 |
TRACY R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.82 |
Melanie M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:14.60 |
Kelsie S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.75 |
Caroline M |
Swim team at countryside |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.40 |
JOANNA W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.04 |
ALEXANDRA E |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:16.21 |
Kelly G |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:18.14 |
Jaki S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.21 |
MARY B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:19.08 |
ANNA P |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:19.42 |
Colleen Q |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:19.81 |
JENNIFER C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:20.48 |
Katie T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:20.90 |
Sara W |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:20.99 |
Rachel S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:24.66 |
Phoebe G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:24.77 |
ERIN G |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:25.23 |
FAITH R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:26.76 |
Monica M |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:26.86 |
Elia D |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:27.14 |
LINDSAY D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:27.49 |
Paige B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:27.66 |
Courtney L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:28.90 |
Zoey P |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:29.53 |
Caitlyn B |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:30.07 |
Haele M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:32.48 |
Gabriela L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:33.25 |
Emory M |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:35.14 |
Elizabeth P |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:38.42 |
Erica L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:43.35 |
Jessica C |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:47.58 |
Heather M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:50.23 |
Melissa H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:05.22 |
Alicia D |
Land O Lakes Lightning |
14 |
|
Splits |
|