Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.52 |
Melanie M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.24 |
Amy M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.24 |
Megan R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:13.74 |
Caroline M |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:14.70 |
Kelly G |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:14.80 |
ELYSE S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.48 |
JOANNA W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.57 |
Elisa B |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.11 |
JENNIFER C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.84 |
Hannah B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.27 |
Katie T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.56 |
Kelsie S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:17.98 |
JILLIAN P |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:19.24 |
ASHLY I |
Suncoast Family Y |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.62 |
Patricia G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:20.36 |
DARA C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.01 |
Melanie M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.56 |
Amy M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:14.07 |
Caroline M |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.36 |
Megan R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.29 |
Kelly G |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.20 |
JOANNA W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:17.67 |
ELYSE S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:17.84 |
Elisa B |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.09 |
JENNIFER C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:18.16 |
Hannah B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:18.24 |
ANNA P |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:18.41 |
Stephanie P |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:18.47 |
Katie T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:18.70 |
Kelsie S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.71 |
ASHLY I |
Suncoast Family Y |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.80 |
JILLIAN P |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:19.85 |
Patricia G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:20.92 |
Chelsea W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:21.09 |
Meghan B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:21.19 |
DARA C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:21.69 |
KRISTEN B |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:21.79 |
KATHLEEN L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:21.92 |
Kristi K |
Swim team at countryside |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:22.31 |
Sara G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:22.55 |
Phoebe G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:22.68 |
KAYCEE P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:23.01 |
ANNE C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:23.02 |
Summer C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:23.03 |
Hannah I |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:23.26 |
Courtney W |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:23.28 |
Erika E |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:23.71 |
Mary R |
North Side Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:24.15 |
Haleigh R |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:24.28 |
Alisa M |
North Side Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:24.43 |
AUSTIN L |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:24.66 |
Kelley Y |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:25.60 |
FAITH R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:25.72 |
ALEXA M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:26.10 |
HANNAH W |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:26.29 |
MEGHAN C |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:26.45 |
MICHELLE N |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:26.46 |
Lauren M |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:26.87 |
Christina G |
Suncoast Family Y |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:27.17 |
Veronica O |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:27.18 |
MACKENZIE C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:28.61 |
Doris K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:29.45 |
Lauren S |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:29.47 |
Emily W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:29.48 |
Elizabeth P |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:29.89 |
ALI S |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:30.33 |
Caitlyn M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:31.38 |
Megan S |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:32.69 |
Letty G |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:33.50 |
KELLY K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:34.98 |
Lindsey B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:44.97 |
Heather M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|