Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.79 |
Jeandre P |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:21.71 |
Teo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:23.91 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:25.18 |
Greggory C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:25.44 |
Michael S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:25.87 |
Andreas H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:26.85 |
Ian A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:27.54 |
William F |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:27.92 |
Tyler J |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:28.55 |
Avery W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:29.86 |
Jack M |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:30.71 |
Nicholas O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:31.50 |
Eugene G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:32.60 |
Tyler S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:33.27 |
KYLE M |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:34.61 |
Nicholas V |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.59 |
Jeandre P |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:23.21 |
Teo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:24.88 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:25.93 |
Michael S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.46 |
Ian A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:27.80 |
Greggory C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:28.12 |
Tyler J |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:28.35 |
Andreas H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:28.71 |
William F |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:29.00 |
Avery W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:30.28 |
Jack M |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:30.75 |
Eugene G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:31.64 |
Tyler S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:32.66 |
Nicholas O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:33.76 |
KYLE M |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:34.02 |
Nicholas V |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:34.77 |
Vincent D |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
12 |
|
Splits |
|