Men's 15 to 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.00 |
Mark C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.18 |
Peter S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.74 |
James T |
Indian River Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.08 |
Gregory G |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.36 |
Jason K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.57 |
Raymond D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.00 |
Jonathan J |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.64 |
Travis L |
Brevard Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.45 |
Theo S |
Wave Masters of North Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.75 |
Rafael P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.14 |
Devon L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.52 |
Pieter R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.99 |
Tim B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.70 |
Zac H |
Wave Masters of North Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:07.90 |
John R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.91 |
Zack K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.37 |
Mark C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.36 |
Peter S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.43 |
James T |
Indian River Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.22 |
Jason K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.53 |
Gregory G |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.98 |
Theo S |
Wave Masters of North Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.17 |
Raymond D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.23 |
Travis L |
Brevard Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.31 |
Rafael P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.75 |
Jonathan J |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.78 |
Pieter R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.14 |
Zack K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.77 |
Devon L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.98 |
John R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:07.10 |
Tim B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:07.18 |
Zac H |
Wave Masters of North Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:07.39 |
Matthew T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:09.13 |
Jake A |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:09.63 |
Sean M |
UN-BRITT |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.05 |
Larry S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:11.26 |
JJ C |
Brevard Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:11.53 |
Nick T |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:11.55 |
Ryan T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:13.85 |
Austin M |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:15.46 |
Antony B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:18.48 |
Marc D |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|