Girl's 9 to 10 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.12 |
Aris F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.34 |
Hristina K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:25.19 |
Avery M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:26.32 |
RACHAEL F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:28.98 |
Torry C |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:30.38 |
Margret S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:31.33 |
Shelby M |
UN TBAY |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:32.16 |
Alyssa G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:32.64 |
KAITLYN R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:33.47 |
Morgan P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:34.05 |
Sydney G |
Swim team at countryside |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:35.52 |
Alexis F |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:38.43 |
Athena C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:38.88 |
SAMANTHA S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:41.54 |
Maggie S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:46.62 |
Paiton K |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:46.98 |
Chelsea M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:47.41 |
Tierney S |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:47.52 |
Kaitlyn G |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:52.10 |
Andie W |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:52.77 |
Sally G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:52.98 |
Jacquelin H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:53.83 |
Claudia J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:55.75 |
Savannah S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:01.66 |
Annika S |
Swim team at countryside |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:01.88 |
Peyton D |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:03.49 |
Sarah D |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:08.15 |
Heather S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:08.60 |
Alisha R |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:09.55 |
Maren B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:10.20 |
Danielle S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:16.66 |
Gabby J |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
3:17.31 |
Abigail R |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:21.50 |
Ali K |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:25.99 |
Alex W |
Swim team at countryside |
10 |
|
Splits |
|