Men's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.52 |
Leo M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:05.88 |
Abdularhman A |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:06.09 |
Joe Q |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:07.62 |
Albert B |
Miami Swimming |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:09.28 |
Nathanial E |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:10.07 |
Zachary L |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:10.22 |
Robby H |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:11.18 |
Douglas R |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:11.77 |
Raymond Z |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.11 |
Carlos A |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:15.02 |
Nick M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:15.21 |
Carlos O |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:16.50 |
Nick H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:16.60 |
Victor L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:17.60 |
Robert P |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:17.61 |
Rafael P |
Comets Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:18.06 |
Michael V |
Comets Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:18.85 |
Ivan V |
Comets Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:19.77 |
Alex R |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:20.67 |
Ben W |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:22.15 |
Oleg T |
Miami Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:23.37 |
Anthony F |
Comets Swim Team |
|
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.55 |
Joe Q |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.71 |
Diogo Y |
Unattached |
26 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:08.10 |
Leo M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:08.22 |
Abdularhman A |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:09.32 |
Matthew N |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:10.37 |
Nathanial E |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:10.44 |
Robby H |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:11.47 |
Albert B |
Miami Swimming |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.61 |
Douglas R |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:13.00 |
Andres G |
Flying Fish Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.21 |
Raymond Z |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:13.61 |
Ben K |
Team Weston Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:13.73 |
Miguel D |
Team Weston Aquatics |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:14.79 |
Zachary L |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:15.70 |
Carlos A |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:16.20 |
Nick M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:16.36 |
Rafael P |
Comets Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:16.82 |
Victor L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:17.48 |
Nick H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:18.31 |
Robert P |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:18.39 |
Stephen L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:18.45 |
Michael V |
Comets Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:19.01 |
Ivan V |
Comets Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:19.41 |
Manuel R |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:20.24 |
Carlos O |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:20.68 |
Matthias T |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:20.83 |
Alex R |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:21.50 |
Spencer W |
Space Coast Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:21.82 |
Ben W |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:22.00 |
Michael S |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:22.35 |
KREGG D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:23.37 |
Anthony F |
Comets Swim Team |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:23.78 |
Javier F |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:23.97 |
Oleg T |
Miami Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:25.39 |
Kevin B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:25.59 |
Kristof K |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:26.16 |
Jaime S |
Team Weston Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:27.06 |
Saidgad M |
Plantation Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:27.78 |
Max F |
Comets Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:29.62 |
DENVER B |
Space Coast Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:31.24 |
STEPHEN C |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|