Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.74 |
Bradley A |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
21 |
810 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.18 |
Omar P |
Gator Swim Club |
19 |
783 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:07.36 |
James W |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
21 |
780 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:08.34 |
Alex M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
20 |
762 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:08.74 |
Scott T |
Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis |
21 |
755 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:09.97 |
Ross J |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
21 |
734 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:10.79 |
Joey P |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
20 |
720 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:11.40 |
John B |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
20 |
710 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.21 |
Scott B |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
21 |
697 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.24 |
Carlos O |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:12.27 |
Andres G |
Unattached |
19 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:12.32 |
Andrew G |
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim |
17 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:12.34 |
Ryan O |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
17 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:12.36 |
Sean R |
Bluefish Swim Club |
18 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:13.10 |
Ian P |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
22 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:13.49 |
Diego S |
Unattached |
19 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:13.75 |
Cameron M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
673 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:14.15 |
Shawn E |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
20 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:14.28 |
Michael S |
Bluefish Swim Club |
18 |
665 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:15.02 |
Nick M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
16 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:15.06 |
Shayne B |
Schenectady Swim Club |
16 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:15.56 |
Barrett M |
Unattached |
17 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:16.06 |
Hunter H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:16.34 |
Jeff F |
North Shore Swim Club |
18 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:16.64 |
Aaron R |
SoNoCo Swim Club |
18 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:16.65 |
Andy A |
SoNoCo Swim Club |
17 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:16.87 |
Robert D |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:18.62 |
Henry S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
18 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:18.95 |
Nicholas S |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
17 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:20.67 |
Tim P |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
579 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.96 |
Alex M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
20 |
769 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.71 |
Scott T |
Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis |
21 |
755 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:09.15 |
Bradley A |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
21 |
748 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.18 |
Omar P |
Gator Swim Club |
19 |
730 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.61 |
Ross J |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
21 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.72 |
Andrew G |
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim |
17 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.73 |
James W |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
21 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:11.99 |
Matthew S |
Empire Swimming |
19 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.09 |
Scott B |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
21 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.37 |
John B |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
20 |
694 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.05 |
Ian P |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
22 |
684 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:13.23 |
Sean R |
Bluefish Swim Club |
18 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:13.28 |
Joey P |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
20 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:13.43 |
Ed D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
22 |
678 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:13.52 |
Michael S |
Bluefish Swim Club |
18 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:13.81 |
Diego S |
Unattached |
19 |
672 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:14.22 |
Shawn E |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
20 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:14.23 |
Andres G |
Unattached |
19 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:14.24 |
Les M |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
|
666 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:14.79 |
Ryan O |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
17 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:14.79 |
Jeff F |
North Shore Swim Club |
18 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:14.90 |
Barrett M |
Unattached |
17 |
656 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:15.22 |
Carlos O |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
651 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:15.60 |
Cameron M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:15.68 |
Shayne B |
Schenectady Swim Club |
16 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:15.85 |
Aaron R |
SoNoCo Swim Club |
18 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:15.88 |
Adam C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
19 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:15.94 |
Andy A |
SoNoCo Swim Club |
17 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:16.01 |
Daniel P |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
25 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:16.25 |
Luis G |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
23 |
637 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:16.57 |
Hunter H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:16.74 |
Brandon H |
Plantation Swim Team |
18 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:16.94 |
Scott G |
Southside Athletic Club |
19 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:17.10 |
Robert D |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:17.12 |
Alejandro H |
Venezuela |
19 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:17.22 |
Ray G |
Seacoast Swimming Association |
19 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:17.29 |
Henry S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
18 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:17.33 |
Nick M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
16 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:17.82 |
Nicholas S |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
17 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:17.90 |
Tim P |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:18.10 |
Jacob D |
Unattached |
19 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:18.16 |
Kyle G |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
21 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:18.18 |
Victor L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:18.29 |
Lance C |
Unattached |
19 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:18.36 |
Octavio M |
Team Weston Aquatics |
18 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:18.52 |
Jordan T |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
19 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:18.78 |
Timothy R |
Schenectady Swim Club |
16 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:18.93 |
Rico B |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:18.95 |
James R |
SoNoCo Swim Club |
17 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:19.05 |
STEPHEN C |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
17 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:19.23 |
Patrick S |
Bluefish Swim Club |
16 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:19.29 |
William H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:19.32 |
Andrew B |
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team |
18 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:19.41 |
Stephen L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:19.42 |
Zak C |
High Tide Aquatics |
18 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:19.82 |
Manuel R |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
19 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:19.84 |
Alex R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
17 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:19.97 |
Troy N |
Schenectady Swim Club |
16 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:20.01 |
Rafael P |
Chehalem Swim Team |
19 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:20.13 |
Istvan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:20.18 |
Jonathan C |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
18 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:20.20 |
Carlos S |
Puerto Rico |
16 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:20.21 |
Kendrick M |
Columbia Aquatics Association |
14 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:20.29 |
Michael L |
Columbia Aquatics Association |
15 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:20.32 |
Michael N |
Empire Swimming |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:20.55 |
Andrew W |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
17 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:20.74 |
Douglas M |
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team |
14 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:20.86 |
Saidgad M |
Plantation Swim Team |
16 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:20.89 |
Marco C |
Bluefish Swim Club |
18 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:20.91 |
James A |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
21 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:21.10 |
Brandon C |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:21.24 |
Andrew N |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
18 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:21.41 |
Jeffrey G |
Cougar Aquatic Team |
17 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:21.70 |
Marc R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
14 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
75. |
2:21.78 |
Neil O |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:22.14 |
Alex R |
Schenectady Swim Club |
18 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:22.21 |
Ivan V |
Chehalem Swim Team |
17 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
78. |
2:23.23 |
Jimmy F |
Columbia Aquatics Association |
16 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
79. |
2:23.57 |
Brandon H |
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team |
18 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
80. |
2:23.66 |
Sean S |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
18 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
81. |
2:23.80 |
CA C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
82. |
2:24.07 |
Andrew E |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
83. |
2:24.09 |
Frankie L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
19 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
84. |
2:24.42 |
Marcel B |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
15 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
85. |
2:24.63 |
Andre P |
Unattached |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
86. |
2:25.31 |
Chris H |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
18 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
87. |
2:26.67 |
Patrick B |
Indian River Aquatics |
21 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
88. |
2:27.22 |
Timmy P |
Empire Swimming |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
89. |
2:29.14 |
Tommy F |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
17 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
90. |
2:29.62 |
Matt L |
High Tide Aquatics |
20 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
91. |
2:31.43 |
Trent W |
MARTIN COUNTY SWIMMING |
16 |
464 |
Splits |
|