Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.79 |
Lora P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.34 |
Anna B |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.72 |
Hannah B |
Chehalem Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.86 |
Emily N |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.58 |
Amelia H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.72 |
Wren W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:20.17 |
Kahra W |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:20.59 |
Sophia W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:21.40 |
Krista S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:22.49 |
Tierney S |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:23.36 |
Brittany A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:23.59 |
Maggie R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:23.93 |
Elizabeth Z |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:24.56 |
Kyanna G |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:24.65 |
Anna C |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:24.96 |
Leah S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:25.36 |
Maddie S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:26.81 |
Jacqui M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:27.03 |
Kylie G |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:27.43 |
Devin F |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:27.67 |
Parul M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:29.02 |
Gracie H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:30.18 |
Alexis C |
Arlingwood |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:30.51 |
Camille F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:31.36 |
Riley D |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:33.06 |
Kendall W |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:33.31 |
Yana P |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:33.69 |
Gabrielle C |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:34.14 |
Alexandra S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:35.19 |
Taylor S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:35.86 |
Ashley B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:37.56 |
Haley N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:39.48 |
Madison B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:43.81 |
Bianca M |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:48.04 |
Ellie F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:48.15 |
Kenzie T |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:52.65 |
Mallory F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:53.00 |
Kelsey R |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:58.11 |
Melissa C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:02.11 |
Clare D |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
Splits |
|