Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.34 |
Bradley S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
50.20 |
Seth B |
SwimAtlanta |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
50.29 |
Benjamin V |
SwimAtlanta |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
50.31 |
James B |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
50.51 |
Caleb D |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
50.79 |
William B |
SwimAtlanta |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
51.00 |
Joey B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
51.14 |
Michael M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
51.63 |
KYLE K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
52.24 |
Ian A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
52.39 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
52.83 |
Arthur S |
Highlander Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
52.93 |
Logan G |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
53.33 |
Jason C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
53.56 |
Ryan W |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
54.22 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.00 |
Benjamin V |
SwimAtlanta |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
50.25 |
Bradley S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
50.79 |
Seth B |
SwimAtlanta |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
50.94 |
Caleb D |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
50.96 |
Joey B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
51.74 |
William B |
SwimAtlanta |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
51.76 |
Jason C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
51.83 |
KYLE K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
52.15 |
James B |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
52.27 |
Logan G |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
52.35 |
Ian A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
52.69 |
Michael M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
52.69 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
52.96 |
Michael W |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
53.20 |
Ryan W |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
53.22 |
AMAR T |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
53.26 |
Arthur S |
Highlander Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
53.33 |
Cyril K |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
53.40 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
53.45 |
Bradley R |
SwimAtlanta |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
53.49 |
Alex P |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
53.53 |
Michael F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
53.76 |
Ryan P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
53.78 |
Jackson A |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
53.86 |
Michael P |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
54.45 |
Max B |
Gator Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
54.62 |
Anton K |
Broward Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
54.62 |
Basil O |
SwimAtlanta |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
54.72 |
Dylan M |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
54.80 |
Kryan N |
Broward Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
54.88 |
Aleksander K |
Broward Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
55.16 |
Paden B |
Highlander Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
55.37 |
Brandon L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
55.47 |
DAVID P |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
55.52 |
MATTHEW M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
55.62 |
Kevin S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
55.76 |
Brandon P |
Gator Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
56.07 |
Danny A |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
56.25 |
John P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
56.56 |
Karl H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
56.58 |
Andrew B |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
56.59 |
Josh G |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
56.60 |
Jackson M |
Cayman Islands Junior |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
56.64 |
Steve H |
Gator Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
56.67 |
Jose G |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
56.78 |
Connor H |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
56.79 |
Harlin B |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
56.91 |
Travis M |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
57.16 |
Jed R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
57.19 |
Andrew W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
57.33 |
Marcello M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
57.41 |
Logan S |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
57.56 |
Mark M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
57.66 |
Matthew O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
58.04 |
Jonathan R |
Panama City Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
58.17 |
Hayden A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
58.18 |
Ricardo N |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
58.57 |
Reid C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
58.85 |
mike S |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|