Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.36 |
Justine W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.40 |
Erin P |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.45 |
Courtney B |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:08.60 |
Monona M |
Macos Gainesville |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.01 |
Christie B |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.10 |
Alena K |
Macos Gainesville |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.72 |
Savannah F |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.61 |
Claire M |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:11.14 |
Kennidy Q |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:11.30 |
Blake B |
YCF Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:12.50 |
Madelyn R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:12.95 |
Lauren J |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:13.81 |
Caitlin D |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:13.87 |
Abby H |
FINS Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:13.99 |
Skyler C |
Macos Gainesville |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:14.16 |
Lara L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:14.59 |
Linnea H |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:14.75 |
Morgan T |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:14.81 |
Anastasia S |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:15.53 |
Christina K |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:15.57 |
Lucy N |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:15.74 |
Brittany P |
FINS Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:16.14 |
Bailee B |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:16.87 |
Samantha J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:17.44 |
Maggie B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:18.34 |
Morgan T |
YCF Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:19.75 |
Sofia B |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:20.08 |
Tess B |
Macos Gainesville |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:21.16 |
Kayley E |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:21.52 |
Chloe R |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:22.00 |
Isabella W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:22.42 |
Laura F |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:22.88 |
Lindsey W |
Indian River Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:22.93 |
Lillian S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:24.43 |
Sarah M |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:24.96 |
Katie N |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:25.38 |
Chelsea S |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:25.88 |
Lenae R |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:26.20 |
Lindsey C |
YCF Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:26.68 |
Maya L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:26.68 |
Anastasia W |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:27.34 |
Lauren B |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:27.58 |
Madyson M |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:28.85 |
McCall F |
FINS Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:28.98 |
Savannah S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:29.18 |
Kasey H |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:30.08 |
Vivian W |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:31.43 |
Felicia M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:33.49 |
Caroline D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:35.73 |
Kristina R |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:36.86 |
Sarah P |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:37.14 |
Tahirah W |
East Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:38.18 |
Molly B |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:42.35 |
Katie S |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:42.42 |
Natalie C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:42.48 |
Katelyn W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:42.56 |
Lyndsey G |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:44.78 |
Claire D |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:45.20 |
Joanna K |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:46.42 |
Abby J |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:47.29 |
Madison W |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:48.22 |
Leah S |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:59.16 |
Molly H |
Hardee Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:06.01 |
Isabel H |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|