Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.34 |
Djan M |
Unattached |
14 |
541 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:18.88 |
Stefan S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
523 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.05 |
Grant S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
510 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.78 |
ANDREW B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
492 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.84 |
Joshua C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
481 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.87 |
Eric O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
481 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:22.98 |
Joshua H |
Swim Florida |
13 |
480 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.05 |
Brandon C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
469 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.25 |
Carter P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
467 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:24.46 |
Dakota M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
465 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.43 |
Alex C |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
14 |
447 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.44 |
Jason T |
Swim Florida |
13 |
437 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:29.07 |
Gabriel S |
Unattached |
14 |
423 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:30.63 |
Cody N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
410 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:31.17 |
Joshua C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
13 |
406 |
39 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.91 |
Djan M |
Unattached |
14 |
512 |
42 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:20.26 |
Stefan S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
508 |
42 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:21.16 |
Grant S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
498 |
46 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:22.77 |
Joshua C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
482 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.34 |
Carter P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
476 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.48 |
Eric O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
475 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.49 |
Joshua H |
Swim Florida |
13 |
465 |
44 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:24.59 |
Brandon C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
464 |
44 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:24.78 |
ANDREW B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
462 |
43 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:25.68 |
Dakota M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
453 |
43 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:26.55 |
Cody N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
445 |
37 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:27.08 |
Ethan C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
13 |
441 |
42 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:27.36 |
Alex C |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
14 |
438 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:28.24 |
Gabriel S |
Unattached |
14 |
430 |
36 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:29.17 |
Jason T |
Swim Florida |
13 |
422 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:30.90 |
Joshua C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
13 |
408 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:31.11 |
Calvin L |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
406 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:31.29 |
Antonio P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
405 |
39 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:32.93 |
Luke M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
14 |
392 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:34.89 |
Matthew L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
377 |
37 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:34.94 |
Andrew K |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
377 |
30 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:35.44 |
Nicholas L |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
14 |
373 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:35.73 |
BRANDON C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
371 |
37 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:36.51 |
Olivier G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
366 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:40.36 |
Jonathan L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
340 |
34 |
Splits |
|