Girl's 8 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.56 |
Reece W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.62 |
McKenna F |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:24.71 |
Carolina L |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:25.21 |
Madilyn D |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:25.39 |
Grace H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:25.89 |
Georgia B |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:27.48 |
Julia B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:27.62 |
Kasuni W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:28.09 |
Rylie N |
T2 Aquatics |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:29.18 |
Camilla F |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:34.02 |
Katie C |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:34.75 |
Kate D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:34.98 |
Mercedes T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:35.25 |
Caroline G |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:36.78 |
Erin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:36.98 |
Payton L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:37.82 |
Savannah W |
T2 Aquatics |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:40.08 |
Krista L |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:40.23 |
Annabelle C |
T2 Aquatics |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:41.50 |
McKenna O |
Charlotte County Swimming |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:42.04 |
Meghan D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:42.84 |
Sumner C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:44.84 |
Hannah A |
Gator Swim Club |
6 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:45.06 |
Natalie F |
Charlotte County Swimming |
6 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:45.83 |
Chloe M |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:49.03 |
Teresa S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:49.97 |
Sage Y |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:52.67 |
Jenna R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:53.45 |
Summer C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:57.36 |
Nicole S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:57.54 |
Hope F |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:58.99 |
Kaitlyn W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:01.21 |
Emily W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:06.20 |
Kara A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:07.89 |
Kathryn A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
5 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:11.22 |
Reagan M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:15.37 |
Julia R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:21.88 |
Jade F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
5 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:22.53 |
Ashley N |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:27.36 |
Supawadee S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:27.46 |
Brittany R |
Charlotte County Swimming |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:50.77 |
Jessica R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|