Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.77 |
Andrew S |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.92 |
Jason C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.80 |
Will L |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.86 |
Joseph B |
Dynamo Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.95 |
Teo D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
56.28 |
Kurt W |
Sandhills Sand Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.42 |
Ryan R |
FLA Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.45 |
Marlin B |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.54 |
Matheus M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.60 |
Nicolas H |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.82 |
David M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.84 |
Samuel M |
North Shore Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.87 |
Tanner A |
Gold Medal Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
56.89 |
Curtis O |
Peak Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.00 |
Michael D |
Panama City Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.07 |
Liam L |
San Antonio Wave |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
57.13 |
James T |
Power For Life |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.14 |
Joshua E |
Club Wolverine |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.29 |
Sean Y |
New Wave Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.42 |
Tyler N |
Heart Of America Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
57.44 |
Brett U |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
57.53 |
Daniel M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
57.99 |
Nicolas B |
Metroplex Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
58.19 |
Haden C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.09 |
Andrew S |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.60 |
Jason C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.99 |
Matheus M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.01 |
Teo D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.19 |
Marlin B |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
56.46 |
Samuel M |
North Shore Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.51 |
Kurt W |
Sandhills Sand Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.54 |
Curtis O |
Peak Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.56 |
Nicolas H |
Loveland Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.78 |
David M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.81 |
Tanner A |
Gold Medal Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.94 |
Joseph B |
Dynamo Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.95 |
Sean Y |
New Wave Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
57.01 |
Joshua E |
Club Wolverine |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.11 |
Daniel M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.13 |
Will L |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
57.17 |
Tyler N |
Heart Of America Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.23 |
Haden C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.24 |
Michael D |
Panama City Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.27 |
Ryan R |
FLA Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
57.32 |
Brett U |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
57.35 |
Liam L |
San Antonio Wave |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
57.36 |
Nicolas B |
Metroplex Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.40 |
James T |
Power For Life |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
57.42 |
Codi S |
Heartland Swim |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
57.45 |
Garrett H |
Duke City Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
57.47 |
Justin C |
YMCA of the Foothills |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
57.47 |
John R |
North Texas Nadadores |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
57.51 |
Andy C |
Ripon Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
57.53 |
James G |
Nashville Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
57.57 |
Frederick A |
YMCA of the Foothills |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
57.64 |
Scott H |
Counsilman Center Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
57.65 |
Joe D |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
57.67 |
Michal R |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
57.67 |
Cole H |
The Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
57.69 |
Matthew G |
Fox Chapel Killer Whales |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
57.73 |
Ian B |
AquaStorm |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
57.78 |
Caleb D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
57.80 |
Jordan H |
The Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
57.82 |
Devon D |
Falfins Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
57.89 |
Marios S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
57.92 |
William Y |
YMCA of Western North Carolina |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
57.93 |
Ryan F |
Andover-North Andover YMCA |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
57.98 |
DJ M |
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
58.01 |
Zachary Y |
Orange County Waves |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
58.04 |
Devyn H |
Dekalb Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
58.06 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
58.11 |
Kristopher W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
58.12 |
Matthew B |
Fox Chapel Killer Whales |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
58.21 |
Kyle Y |
Metroplex Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
58.21 |
Rolland L |
Crow Canyon Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
58.29 |
Quinn C |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
58.30 |
Robert F |
Pine Richland Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
58.35 |
Thomas M |
Marin Pirates |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
58.38 |
Kyle R |
Hershey Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
58.38 |
Harrison T |
YMCA of the Foothills |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
58.40 |
Derek T |
Lynbrook Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
58.41 |
Patrick B |
Terrapins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
58.44 |
Connor L |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
58.45 |
Daniel D |
New Wave Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
58.45 |
Brett R |
North Texas Nadadores |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
58.50 |
Jonathan R |
Powel Crosley JR YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
58.52 |
Chet S |
Panama City Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
58.58 |
Kyle S |
Texas Gold Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
58.61 |
Kyle D |
Multnomah Athletic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
58.72 |
Brett B |
Clark County Sandpipers Of NV |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
58.76 |
Devin M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
58.79 |
Alan R |
Dynamo Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
58.90 |
Patrick H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
58.98 |
Geoffrey R |
Gillette Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
58.98 |
John C |
Napa Valley Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
59.07 |
Austin N |
North Texas Nadadores |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
59.09 |
Derek K |
Brea Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
59.11 |
Knox Y |
Olympic Cascade Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
59.26 |
Logan H |
SwimMAC Carolina |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
59.27 |
Abel K |
Memphis Tiger Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
59.34 |
John S |
New Canaan YMCA Caimans |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
59.45 |
Brandon N |
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
59.46 |
Ryan C |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
59.46 |
Andrew W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
59.50 |
Lane B |
SwimMAC Carolina |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
59.52 |
Simon V |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
59.56 |
Max T |
Badger Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
59.58 |
Carson B |
Multnomah Athletic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
59.69 |
Carl B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
59.75 |
Austin T |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
59.77 |
Kristof K |
FLA Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
59.79 |
David M |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
59.84 |
Paul C |
West Austin Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
59.87 |
Kameron S |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
59.90 |
Charles B |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
1:00.01 |
Connor W |
Hood River Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:00.23 |
Robert V |
Cincinnati Marlins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:00.23 |
Nicolas G |
San Antonio Wave |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
1:00.25 |
Gunner B |
Boulder City Henderson |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
1:00.81 |
Timothy S |
University of Denver Hilltoppers |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
1:00.88 |
James N |
Boise YMCA Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
1:00.97 |
Robert T |
Lost Creek Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
1:01.05 |
Trevor S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:01.28 |
Lucas M |
Lake Oswego Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
1:01.34 |
Matthew G |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|