Men's 13 years and over 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:42.98 |
Riley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
640 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:55.37 |
Gabriel J |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
563 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:58.23 |
Sean L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
547 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:01.53 |
Harlin B |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
529 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:01.63 |
Matt N |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
528 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:03.19 |
Benjamin G |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
18 |
520 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:09.96 |
LUIGGI R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
487 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:10.94 |
Calvin L |
Unattached |
13 |
482 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:11.47 |
Adriel O |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
15 |
480 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:15.27 |
Austin O |
YCF Swimming |
17 |
463 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:17.29 |
Tomas K |
Unattached |
15 |
454 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:22.20 |
Ethan C |
East Coast Swimming |
18 |
433 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:29.61 |
Jalen L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
405 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:30.53 |
Nathan K |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
401 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:37.86 |
Conor L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
376 |
37 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:58.27 |
Jason C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:09.56 |
Justin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:17.59 |
Sean L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:21.02 |
Riley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:25.09 |
Gabriel J |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:27.69 |
NICHOLIS L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:29.61 |
Harlin B |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:30.81 |
Matt N |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:32.38 |
Calvin L |
Unattached |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:32.56 |
Benjamin G |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:33.34 |
Austin O |
YCF Swimming |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:33.49 |
Adriel O |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:34.15 |
LUIGGI R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:38.34 |
Ethan C |
East Coast Swimming |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:42.36 |
Will H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:47.93 |
Tomas K |
Unattached |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:49.13 |
Jalen L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:49.59 |
Michael L |
Titusville Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:52.28 |
Nathan K |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:03.23 |
Conor L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:22.92 |
John L |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:54.62 |
Corbin W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|