Women's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:49.19 |
Joanna M |
Brazil |
24 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:55.28 |
Vien N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:55.37 |
Mckenna D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:55.72 |
Corinne P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:58.37 |
Tuyen N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:59.34 |
Ana Marie B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:00.03 |
Kierstyn H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:01.81 |
Chloe M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:03.41 |
Julianna P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:05.67 |
Jasmine W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:05.99 |
Robin L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:09.84 |
Caitlyn J |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:10.50 |
Abigail H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:12.44 |
Kristen W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:14.46 |
Rachel H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:15.38 |
Alexandra K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:49.70 |
Joanna M |
Brazil |
24 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:50.85 |
Ariana K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:56.20 |
Corinne P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:56.30 |
Vien N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:57.70 |
Mckenna D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.59 |
Tuyen N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:00.26 |
Genevieve M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:01.10 |
Ana Marie B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:02.23 |
Kierstyn H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:03.02 |
Chloe M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:04.30 |
Salem P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:04.38 |
Jasmine W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:04.99 |
Robin L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:07.75 |
Julianna P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:09.38 |
Kristia H |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:09.59 |
Tove B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:09.79 |
Ali W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:12.05 |
Abigail H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:12.53 |
Caitlyn J |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:14.33 |
Rachel H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:14.60 |
Kristen W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:18.12 |
Cortney M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:18.54 |
Alexandra K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:18.65 |
Maddie S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:23.31 |
Kayla S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:23.57 |
Audrey W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:25.00 |
Jessica K |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.98 |
Ashley B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:29.03 |
Erin W |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:35.25 |
Jessica P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:38.94 |
Elizabeth N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:44.63 |
Savannah L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:54.95 |
Emma P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:07.51 |
Kathleen C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|