Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:58.01 |
Jackson T |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:58.93 |
Sam S |
YMCA Hub Fins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:59.07 |
Slater W |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:08.30 |
Brandon C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:09.33 |
James C |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:16.52 |
Mauricio C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.55 |
Ty G |
North Side Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:19.56 |
Duncan S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:58.64 |
Slater W |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:00.47 |
Jackson T |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:03.36 |
Sam S |
YMCA Hub Fins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:04.64 |
True S |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.19 |
Zachary P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:12.89 |
Brandon C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.31 |
Mauricio C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.64 |
James C |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:17.26 |
Jonathan S |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.53 |
Ty G |
North Side Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:22.57 |
Duncan S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:25.30 |
David M |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:27.40 |
Henry O |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:28.59 |
Han Z |
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:31.71 |
Jacob H |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:33.44 |
Zacary C |
Panama City Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:45.15 |
Siddu S |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|