Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.03 |
Alena K |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.52 |
Abby B |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.10 |
Amy S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.44 |
Isabella K |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.50 |
Christin R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.91 |
Lindsey C |
YCF Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.98 |
Madison M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.05 |
Carley L |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.23 |
Isabel T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.27 |
Amanda L |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.36 |
Marcella R |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.97 |
Monona M |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.83 |
Lara H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.89 |
Alexis D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.95 |
Talia B |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.00 |
Madolyn A |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.08 |
Alena K |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.62 |
Abby B |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.70 |
Amy S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.99 |
Madison M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.60 |
Christin R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.71 |
Isabella K |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.10 |
Carley L |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.22 |
Lindsey C |
YCF Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.28 |
Amanda L |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.86 |
Monona M |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.03 |
Isabel T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.50 |
Madolyn A |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.58 |
Alexis D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.70 |
Marcella R |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.16 |
Lara H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.32 |
Talia B |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.54 |
Molly S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.65 |
Madelyn R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.98 |
Andie M |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.98 |
Katie V |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:06.37 |
Kim N |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:06.54 |
Cindy D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.56 |
Lauren T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:07.11 |
Samantha L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:07.77 |
Kristin D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:08.34 |
Abby G |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:08.40 |
Isabelle B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:08.71 |
Madison T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:08.81 |
Alyssa V |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:08.90 |
Luci-Angelina L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:09.70 |
Ana R |
YCF Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:09.74 |
Carolina M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:09.77 |
Gabby D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:09.82 |
Lillian S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:09.85 |
Raquel J |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:10.14 |
Anisa V |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:10.21 |
Theresa L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:10.27 |
Alyssa S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:10.43 |
Izzy I |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:10.49 |
Emma T |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:10.49 |
Sarah T |
YCF Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:10.51 |
Brady E |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:10.53 |
Sienna M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:10.81 |
Courtney C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:11.15 |
Nicole J |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:11.46 |
Caroline C |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:11.50 |
Stephanie L |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:11.92 |
Tanvi M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:12.02 |
Haylie W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:12.06 |
Shae C |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:12.21 |
Megan A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:12.32 |
Sarah Z |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:12.59 |
Celi G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:13.76 |
Aubrey M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:14.00 |
Emily R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|