Girl's 13 to 14 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:10.47 |
Nancy H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:12.95 |
Grace P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:19.77 |
Amber S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:21.02 |
Kara W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:22.89 |
Samantha C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:22.96 |
Samantha S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:23.47 |
Kate P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:33.49 |
Caroline W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:35.05 |
Peyton H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:35.52 |
Camille G |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:36.67 |
Dakota M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:36.76 |
Adrienne L |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:37.80 |
Maureen M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:38.25 |
Lara L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:39.37 |
Olivia K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:39.88 |
Tess D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:40.31 |
Kirsten Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:44.25 |
Genesis D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:46.22 |
Emily H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:47.37 |
Caroline B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:47.68 |
Olivia H |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:47.91 |
Carla M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:49.67 |
Alex G |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:49.89 |
Renee C |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:50.59 |
Myranda V |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:52.30 |
Mackenzie R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:53.69 |
Triston K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:55.06 |
Madison M |
Una-TBay |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:58.06 |
Natalie B |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:58.69 |
Ellie S |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
6:01.43 |
Ianka B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
6:02.24 |
Hayley M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
6:02.40 |
Emily C |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
6:06.59 |
Sofia B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
6:10.57 |
Meghan A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
6:11.60 |
Valerie M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
6:11.82 |
Juliana R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
6:13.73 |
Molly R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
6:15.37 |
Jamie Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
6:15.96 |
Ayla G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
6:17.58 |
Kylie S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
6:17.74 |
Rebecca L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
6:20.37 |
Tessa C |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
6:25.30 |
Jordan C |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
6:26.72 |
Katie Preu P |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
6:29.42 |
Lauren E |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
6:43.95 |
Victoria G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
7:02.33 |
Parker W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
7:11.94 |
Dana J |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|