Boy's 9 to 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.29 |
Kaleb H |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.09 |
Gordy L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.17 |
Aidan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.19 |
William W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.39 |
Jay Jay F |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.12 |
Max S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.45 |
David H |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:11.73 |
Cory W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:14.39 |
Peyton W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.95 |
Parker B |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.38 |
Scott S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.56 |
Seth C |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:19.50 |
Nick Q |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:20.23 |
Rafael B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:23.09 |
Jakob S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:23.15 |
Logan T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:23.73 |
Tate A |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:26.07 |
Matthew B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:26.13 |
Augustus P |
Macos Gainesville |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:30.69 |
Cole P |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:36.44 |
Lane A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:38.00 |
Colin H |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:38.04 |
Owen P |
Macos Gainesville |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:38.77 |
MAC L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:40.02 |
Brantley D |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:40.41 |
Alexander L |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:42.41 |
Isaac H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:46.93 |
William W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:47.21 |
Joel B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:47.64 |
Connor D |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:01.36 |
Milo P |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:07.88 |
Jefferson S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:23.74 |
Caleb Z |
Macos Gainesville |
9 |
|
|
|