Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.30 |
Alex F |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
25 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
45.95 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
46.00 |
Andrea D |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
46.47 |
Michael P |
River Rats Swimming |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
46.71 |
Colin H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
46.98 |
DANIEL S |
River Rats Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
47.08 |
John F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
47.08 |
Riley R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
47.08 |
Aidan B |
T2 Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
47.09 |
Spencer W |
Indian River State College |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
47.27 |
Alec W |
Unattached |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
47.45 |
Alex P |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
47.46 |
Justin O |
Indian River State College |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
47.49 |
Shaun V |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
47.79 |
Danny H |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
48.00 |
Joey B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
48.03 |
William M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
48.47 |
Cameron G |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
48.56 |
ANDREW J |
Academy Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
48.69 |
Ben B |
High Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
48.74 |
Paden B |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
49.80 |
Max B |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.29 |
Alex F |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
25 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
46.18 |
Ryan M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
46.88 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
47.07 |
Colin H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
47.11 |
Spencer W |
Indian River State College |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
47.11 |
Aidan B |
T2 Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
47.22 |
Riley R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
47.24 |
Andrea D |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
47.38 |
Max B |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
47.51 |
DANIEL S |
River Rats Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
47.63 |
Arthur P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
47.68 |
Danny H |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
47.69 |
Alec W |
Unattached |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
47.69 |
John F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
47.73 |
Cameron G |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
47.85 |
Justin O |
Indian River State College |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
47.86 |
Joao S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
48.05 |
Michael P |
River Rats Swimming |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
48.05 |
Eugene G |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
48.11 |
William M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
48.15 |
Shaun V |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
48.18 |
Alex P |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
48.21 |
Joey B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
48.68 |
ANDREW J |
Academy Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
48.72 |
Paden B |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
48.73 |
Malachi O |
River Rats Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
48.97 |
Bradley S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
49.08 |
Cody C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
49.13 |
Michael M |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
49.16 |
Ben B |
High Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
49.22 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
49.28 |
Corbin C |
Highlander Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
49.30 |
Joey S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
49.35 |
Dane Erickson E |
T2 Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
49.39 |
Anderson L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
49.40 |
Joseph L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
49.43 |
Calvin B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
49.57 |
Brian D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
49.58 |
Cory W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
49.63 |
Georgi K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
49.63 |
Caleb Z |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
49.69 |
John B |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
49.90 |
Brendan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
49.92 |
Jason C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
49.96 |
David L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
50.00 |
Alejandro A |
River Rats Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
50.01 |
Raaef A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
50.01 |
Dan M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
50.08 |
Alex C |
YCF Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
50.15 |
Riccardo C |
River Rats Swimming |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
50.36 |
Michael P |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
50.55 |
Lance R |
High Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
50.69 |
Alex S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
50.83 |
Jay C |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
50.94 |
Derek M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
51.05 |
Van C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
51.06 |
Anthony Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
51.44 |
Kevin S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
52.28 |
Ethan C |
East Coast Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
52.29 |
Austin G |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
52.33 |
Grayson G |
Southside Athletic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
52.62 |
Stasik V |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
52.68 |
Seabass S |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
53.00 |
Dirk H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
54.01 |
Antonio P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|