Girl's 10 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:36.54 |
Ana S |
Macos Gainesville |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:37.42 |
Elizabeth C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:38.88 |
Samantha M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:39.15 |
Caroline G |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:39.79 |
Hannah S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:40.22 |
Paxton S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:40.70 |
Anouk V |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:41.24 |
Emmie D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:43.29 |
Lauren K |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:44.54 |
Kinsey W |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:44.57 |
Madison K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:44.67 |
Sofia D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:45.64 |
Lizzie R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:47.34 |
Ashleigh C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:47.67 |
Nicole M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:48.89 |
Tatiana D |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:49.47 |
Jayci B |
The Piranhas Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:50.54 |
Mary Grace D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:50.58 |
Hannah G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:51.69 |
Caitlin S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:51.92 |
Jayla B |
The Piranhas Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:52.11 |
Rachel W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:52.63 |
Sarah P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:53.58 |
Alexis E |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:55.00 |
Gabriela O |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:00.71 |
Abby C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:01.30 |
Avery S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:03.57 |
Lilla E |
High Tide Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:04.14 |
Tesslyn D |
Macos Gainesville |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:05.34 |
Alie S |
Macos Gainesville |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:08.11 |
Lily M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:10.09 |
Reyhan K |
High Tide Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:13.51 |
Alexandra B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:22.04 |
Sofia P |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:23.35 |
Morgan M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:28.43 |
Gracie B |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:29.50 |
Kylie M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
Splits |
|