Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.82 |
Jack C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:14.43 |
Tomi K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:18.76 |
Matt F |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:20.48 |
Zane R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:21.86 |
JP V |
UNNATTACHED |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.29 |
Dominik A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:31.44 |
Kevin L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:31.86 |
Joshua M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:31.88 |
Jonah M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:32.44 |
Bence A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:34.46 |
Luke S |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:35.40 |
Mitchell R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:39.06 |
Luke H |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:39.84 |
Christian H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:42.94 |
Carl B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:46.21 |
Rj A |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.88 |
Jack C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.49 |
Matt F |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.27 |
Zane R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.48 |
Tomi K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:21.88 |
Jonah M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.81 |
JP V |
UNNATTACHED |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:29.25 |
Dominik A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:30.07 |
Jack R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:30.59 |
Kevin L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:31.81 |
Nick D |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:32.99 |
Joshua M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:33.77 |
Luke S |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:35.03 |
Bence A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:35.18 |
Mitchell R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:38.55 |
Mitchell B |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:39.02 |
Christian H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:42.93 |
Jesse Y |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:43.80 |
Carl B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:43.98 |
Benjamin L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:44.22 |
Rj A |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:44.51 |
Luke H |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:45.14 |
Ryan O |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:45.35 |
Theodore S |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:45.48 |
Caleb H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:46.62 |
Zac C |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:49.00 |
Josh C |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:49.45 |
Andy M |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:49.64 |
Robert O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:53.18 |
Reston B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:57.92 |
Noah G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:05.75 |
John C |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:07.48 |
Ben G |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:09.63 |
Alexander C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|