Girl's 10 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.03 |
Audrey B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.85 |
Ella M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:30.94 |
Alex S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:34.88 |
Kirsten A |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:35.85 |
Emma F |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:36.83 |
Amber E |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:36.93 |
Kaitlyn C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:37.09 |
Amelia S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:37.95 |
Tori B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:40.13 |
Paris C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:46.05 |
Madeline R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:46.52 |
Caroline G |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:48.27 |
Clara W |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:53.76 |
Sofie A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:58.79 |
Victoria N |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:59.73 |
Megan C |
Lake Placid Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:00.83 |
Emily W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:01.49 |
Laura S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:02.26 |
Jillian R |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:04.61 |
Whitney D |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:05.92 |
Abby H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:08.48 |
Carly B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:16.08 |
Polina S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:19.62 |
Sarah B |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:28.98 |
Zaedee C |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:47.66 |
Claire M |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|