Boy's 11 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.24 |
Jesse M |
Maribyrnong |
11 |
|
25 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.70 |
Nathan H |
Swimland Swim Club |
11 |
|
24 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:14.67 |
David A |
Swimland Swim Club |
9 |
|
15 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.27 |
Caiden G |
Traralgon |
11 |
|
14 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.71 |
Peter V |
Oasis Otters |
11 |
|
13 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.69 |
Brent M |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
11 |
|
12 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:16.94 |
Jacob S |
Essendon District, VIC |
11 |
|
11 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:17.80 |
Carlos B |
Surrey Park |
10 |
|
10 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:19.18 |
Khy B |
Ringwood SC |
11 |
|
7 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:20.16 |
Chris D |
Essendon District, VIC |
11 |
|
5 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:21.25 |
Darcy W |
Essendon District, VIC |
11 |
|
3 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:22.08 |
Max H |
Kew |
11 |
|
2 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.33 |
Jim B |
Surrey Park |
11 |
|
2 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:22.60 |
Luke D |
Traralgon |
11 |
|
1 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:23.35 |
Connor X |
Surrey Park |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:24.30 |
Tom S |
North West Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:24.96 |
Lachlan B |
Swimland Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:25.05 |
Max W |
Surrey Park |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:25.60 |
Matthew B |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:25.85 |
Lochie N |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:26.20 |
Nicholas K |
Ivanhoe Neons |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:27.17 |
Nicholas B |
Melton Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:27.98 |
James N |
EC Waves |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:28.49 |
Lewis S |
North West Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:31.77 |
Matthew J |
Swimland Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:31.98 |
Thomas K |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:32.71 |
Mitchell R |
Essendon District, VIC |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:33.11 |
Aidan W |
Surrey Park |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:34.41 |
Kyle M |
Swimland Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:37.57 |
Jeremy B |
Surrey Park |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:39.76 |
Rajith K |
Monash University |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:44.31 |
Bradley P |
EC Waves |
11 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:44.66 |
Lachlan R |
Footscray Swimming & Water Polo |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:47.40 |
Lachlan R |
Maribyrnong |
10 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:58.88 |
Chance D |
Traralgon |
7 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:33.64 |
Ewan G |
Maribyrnong |
9 |
|
|
Splits |
|