Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:59.32 |
Hugo M |
Woden Valley |
14 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:00.76 |
Andy C |
Ginninderra, NSW |
14 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:03.25 |
AARON F |
Corrimal Swim Club |
14 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:03.33 |
Justin H |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.61 |
Jake C |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:03.75 |
Sean M |
Woden Valley |
13 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:04.19 |
William P |
Orange Aquatic |
14 |
557 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:04.68 |
Kurtis K |
KINGSWIM |
13 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:05.18 |
Tyson W |
Macquarie Shores |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:05.20 |
Zachary B |
NU Swim |
14 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:08.90 |
JACOB R |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:09.10 |
CHRISTOPHER H |
KINGSWIM |
14 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:09.25 |
Krisna S |
Macquarie Shores |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:09.47 |
JAMES C |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:10.44 |
Richard B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:10.54 |
JAMES A |
Telopea |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:10.64 |
Jack W |
Toukley |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:10.95 |
Waylan M |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
13 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:11.42 |
RYAN S |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:11.52 |
Angus P |
Orange Aquatic |
14 |
469 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:11.58 |
DANIEL H |
Y Valley Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
468 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:12.83 |
Nicholas H |
The Glennie |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:13.09 |
MARCUS C |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:14.21 |
TOM B |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:14.59 |
KADE H |
Jindabyne |
14 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:16.73 |
KEALAN L |
NU Swim |
14 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:17.90 |
REECE R |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
14 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:20.20 |
KALIN E |
GUNNEDAH |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|