Men's 15 to 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.29 |
Nicholas L |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
16 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.74 |
Brett M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.85 |
Viktor T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.89 |
Brandon L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.24 |
Luke H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.30 |
Derek P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
15 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.50 |
Grady H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.57 |
Mark M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.67 |
Tyler H |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
16 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.99 |
Nicholas D |
Patriot Aquatics |
16 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.58 |
Max M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.54 |
Ethan C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.31 |
Matthew D |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.53 |
Blake W |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:03.79 |
Dylan E |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:04.19 |
Walker B |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
15 |
468 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.70 |
Nicholas L |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
16 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.09 |
Brett M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.40 |
Brandon L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
16 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.12 |
Luke H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.32 |
Derek P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
15 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.54 |
Grady H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.82 |
Nicholas D |
Patriot Aquatics |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.14 |
Viktor T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.27 |
Tyler H |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
16 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.37 |
Mark M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.24 |
Max M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.83 |
Ethan C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.91 |
Matthew D |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.00 |
Walker B |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
15 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:03.17 |
Blake W |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:03.27 |
Dylan E |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.36 |
Cody N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.36 |
AJ N |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.39 |
Logan Q |
YCF Swimming |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:03.55 |
Joshua C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:03.56 |
Jonathan S |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.78 |
Cory K |
Swim Florida |
16 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:03.80 |
Richard G |
Unattached |
16 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:03.97 |
Jonathan S |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:03.99 |
Jonathan H |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
16 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:04.20 |
Ben K |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
16 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:04.36 |
Ben A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:04.41 |
Kadeem L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:04.62 |
Austin M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:05.06 |
Wyatt W |
YCF Swimming |
16 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:05.16 |
Duncan S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:05.29 |
Sultan A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:05.33 |
Matthew L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:05.40 |
Graham Paul U |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:05.40 |
Zachary D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:05.40 |
Cameron D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
16 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:05.61 |
Brandon K |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:05.67 |
Elijah B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:05.92 |
Silvio M |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:05.98 |
IV S |
Winter Haven High School |
16 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:06.07 |
Josh W |
Swim Florida |
16 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:06.41 |
Mickey K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:06.43 |
Wade P |
Berkeley Aquatic Club |
16 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:06.56 |
Tyler R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:06.76 |
Paul R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
16 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:07.42 |
Christian R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:07.53 |
Delton G |
Berkeley Aquatic Club |
16 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:09.37 |
Henry O |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
370 |
Splits |
|