Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.54 |
Reilly M |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
50.90 |
T.C. S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
51.20 |
Matthew L |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
52.32 |
Jabari R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
53.01 |
Mitch M |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
53.43 |
Nick L |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
53.83 |
Sean C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
53.91 |
Jack S |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
54.28 |
Zachary B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
54.32 |
Keiran R |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.51 |
Reilly M |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
51.95 |
T.C. S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.03 |
Matthew L |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
52.18 |
Ricardo R |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
52.51 |
Ben M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
53.53 |
Jabari R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
53.58 |
Nick L |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
54.63 |
Mitch M |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
54.69 |
Sean C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
54.80 |
Keiran R |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
54.96 |
Zachary B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
55.14 |
Jack S |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
55.19 |
Joe F |
East Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
55.20 |
John J |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
55.33 |
Braden C |
East Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
55.34 |
Jeremy R |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
55.38 |
Tyler F |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
55.52 |
Matthew D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
55.72 |
Ethan K |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
56.21 |
David M |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
56.22 |
Samuel S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
56.57 |
Gabe P |
Patriot Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
56.74 |
Connor K |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.01 |
Aidan M |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
57.27 |
Patrick F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
57.56 |
Blake G |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
57.58 |
Jack P |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
58.02 |
Joshua Y |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
58.44 |
Nick S |
Blue Wave Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
58.45 |
Clement L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
58.49 |
Deniel C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
58.68 |
Oscar M |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
58.73 |
Will B |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
58.83 |
Jonathan D |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
58.85 |
Isacc E |
High Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
59.02 |
Hunter R |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
59.87 |
Connor V |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
59.98 |
Josh P |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:00.27 |
Jack S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:00.39 |
Wesley B |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:00.58 |
Robert F |
Patriot Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:00.62 |
Ryan O |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:00.65 |
Levi N |
Patriot Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:00.70 |
Enrique H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:00.74 |
Zachary C |
Patriot Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:00.92 |
Kayne F |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:01.21 |
David L |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:02.02 |
Zachary H |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:02.10 |
Jarrett M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:02.25 |
Camry A |
Blue Wave Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:02.54 |
Noah L |
Blue Wave Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:03.21 |
Rory B |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:04.58 |
Keegan A |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:04.65 |
Calvin S |
T2 Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:04.82 |
Kasen V |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:04.88 |
Kevin O |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:04.91 |
Bryce B |
Blue Wave Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:05.43 |
Kyle S |
Blue Wave Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:07.74 |
Jonah W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:08.66 |
Kyle W |
Academy Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:09.29 |
Tegan L |
Charlotte County Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:11.59 |
Mihael M |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:13.49 |
Dmytro P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:17.14 |
Jose F |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:17.69 |
Andrew N |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|